Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KOLOMNA CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 26-28 October 2020
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.8 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS7661142:19.142
2.6 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS552219212:24.503
3.5 Artem KOZLOV  RUS291624102:23.644
4.19 Artem DENISOV  RUS2137102522:26.724
5.47 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS163163222:12.635
6.7 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS142181032:16.098
7.54 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS1361346122:13.703
8.52 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS12184682:13.640
9.34 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS8197572:23.792
10.64 Iliya GUSEV  RUS535161452:19.650
11.35 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS5955232:23.994
12.31 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS348202262:37.206
13.20 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS24197252:17.584
14.12 Denis NIKITIN  RUS40151692:25.564
15.68 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS46189192:18.994
16.50 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS471320142:15.683
17.25 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS491112262:24.743
18.55 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS50148282:15.004
19.67 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS541221212:19.100
20.66 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS552111232:16.311
21.51 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS712415322:20.257
22.45 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS762813352:27.493
23.69 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS762227272:27.000
24.59 Anton BOLGANOV  RUS882348172:18.853
25.70 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS93611913
26.58 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS952734342:28.495
27.22 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS963226382:22.870
28.10 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS103611824
29.53 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUS1033331392:28.650
30.13 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS1054054112:31.685
31.9 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS105612420
32.36 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS1064517442:28.930
33.33 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS1071749412:16.341
34.29 Vladimir SILIN  RUS1073838312:28.230
35.23 Pavel PAPILIN  RUS1095836152:40.817
36.15 Denis MATORIN  RUS1105440162:40.930
37.30 Yakov SHULYAK  RUS1143635432:31.596
38.61 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS1152528622:22.230
39.56 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS1153147372:34.064
40.60 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1223718
41.17 Timofei RUBTSOV  RUS1233559292:25.398
42.32 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS1242932632:21.883
43.57 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS1243429612:18.578
44.28 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS127613036
45.3 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS1303751422:29.840
46.65 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS1324933502:31.740
47.44 Artur MISBAKHOV  RUS1364155402:39.521
48.21 Danil SERKEZ  RUS1374341532:32.740
49.46 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS1385253332:33.283
50.48 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS1384250462:23.020
51.24 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS1394642512:29.800
52.16 Anton GODYAEV  RUS1423064482:25.917
53.63 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS1434839562:27.033
54.14 Denis FEDOSENKO  RUS1455545452:18.973
55.40 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS1465643472:19.963
56.37 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS1492663602:29.430
57.4 Mikhail YEMELIN  RUS1503962492:30.290
58.38 Nikita TSELIKOV  RUS1534444652:32.301
59.43 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS155606530
60.26 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS1594758542:30.426
61.39 Ivan TCHEREDOV  RUS1635056572:27.129
62.1 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS1635352582:34.223
63.41 Anton KHARIDONOV  RUS1665160552:32.543
64.42 Sergei VISHNYAKOV  RUS1685957522:38.756
65.2 Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ  RUS1775761592:37.270
66.18 Artemiy SURNIN  RUS201
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers