Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
Distance Classification 1000 metre Junior C Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
108
Louis MOUHOT
ASMB
1
34
1|1|1
1:36.063
2.
147
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
USO
2
21
1|2|2
1:34.585
3.
140
Jonas DE JONG
SVU
3
13
1|2|3
1:36.285
4.
124
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
4
8
1|1|4
1:34.561
5.
141
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
5
5
1|4|5
1:37.049
Final, Group 2
6.
151
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
1
3
2|4|1
1:36.163
7.
129
Miika KLEVSTUEN
OSK
2
2
1|3|2
1:36.813
8.
145
Mathys FABER
TRL
3
1
2|1|3
1:41.226
9.
121
Timo VALENTIJN
IHCL
4
1|5|4
1:37.982
10.
143
Robin METZ
TRL
P
1|3|P
1:35.391
Final, Group 3
11.
136
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
1
1|P|1
1:36.045
12.
110
Alex MAESTRI
BOR
2
2|2|2
1:42.470
13.
139
Larsen CASUBOLO
STKG
3
2|1|3
1:42.556
14.
144
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
4
2|3|4
1:41.778
15.
126
Willem MURRAY
NIRC
5
2|2|5
1:41.672
Final, Group 4
16.
128
Herwan MESPREUVE
OAST
1
2|5|1
1:40.191
17.
149
Mathias LAVECCHIA
USO
2
2|5|2
1:40.245
18.
122
Junior DE BLOIS
IHCL
3
3|4|3
1:40.319
19.
123
Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF
IHCL
4
3|4|4
1:40.487
20.
111
Pietro ANTONIOLI
BOR
5
2|3|5
1:41.451
Final, Group 5
21.
130
Eirik ANDERSEN
OSK
1
3|1|1
1:43.284
22.
150
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
2
3|1|2
1:49.439
23.
153
Lowie DEKENS
YDS
3
3|3|3
1:47.418
24.
127
Max KLEINRENSINK
NSV
4
3|2|4
1:44.960
25.
142
Magnus RATDAL
TKK
5
4|2|5
1:50.494
26.
112
Edoardo COLTURI
BOR
6
3|4|6
1:54.040
Final, Group 6
27.
134
Daniele ZAMPEDRI
SCP
1
4|1|1
1:41.216
28.
117
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
ERL
2
4|5|2
1:44.999
29.
137
Harmen LAMMERS
STH
3
4|3|3
1:45.046
30.
131
Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN
OSK
4
3|4|4
1:46.022
Final, Group 7
31.
148
Gabin CARRIE
USO
1
3|P|1
1:47.148
32.
132
Aron FEIRING
OSK
2
4|3|2
1:47.414
33.
107
Joseph ARMSTRONG
ALD
3
4|5|3
1:47.786
34.
146
Jesse TUINSTRA
TRL
4
4|1|4
1:47.996
35.
135
Philip DINIZ
SCT
5
4|2|5
1:47.412
36.
109
Malo TILLY
ASMB
6
5|2|6
1:50.179
Final, Group 8
37.
152
Matteo GIANA
VGT
1
4|P|1
1:43.503
38.
118
Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN
ETR
2
5|3|2
1:45.490
39.
138
Stijn DE VRIES
STH
3
5|4|3
1:47.297
40.
113
Andrea PAOLETTI
BOR
4
5|4|4
2:00.200
41.
133
Haakon Anders BIERMANN
OSK
5
5|5|5
1:50.278
42.
125
Valentijn WILHELM
IJVZ
DNS
5|P|NS
1:47.107
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters