Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Tymeo LIBEAU

Name: Tymeo Libeau
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Home Country: France
Club: USO Patinage de Vitesse, Orléans
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter36.27414/03/14Charleville-Mézières FRAChallenge des Ardennes
333 meter36.75019/02/16Grenoble FRAChallenge 38
500 meter45.908/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8th
777 meter1:13.30810/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors France
1000 meter1:35.009/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8th
1500 meter2:26.77910/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors France

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
24/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackOPEN
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 mètres: 14th,   1000 mètres: 17th,   1500 mètres: 12th
08/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thJunior_C_Men
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 mètres: 1st,   1000 mètres: 1st,   1500 mètres: 1st
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men C
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 1st
11/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1TN Poule 1
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 mètres: 2nd,   1000 mètres: 1st,   1500 mètres: 1st

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
45.908/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe A 
46.21724/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackFinale, Groupe C 
46.47324/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackSéries, Groupe A 
47.03724/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackDemi-Finale, Groupe B 
47.37711/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe A 
47.63504/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
47.708/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
48.008/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
48.40405/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.78611/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
49.06411/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
56.01605/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
57.89105/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
 
1000 meter
1:35.009/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe A 
1:37.109/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:38.70525/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:38.91206/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:39.24325/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackFinale, Groupe D 
1:39.69912/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:40.51305/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:44.26905/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.82412/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:48.24725/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackDemi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:48.26206/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
1:48.85412/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe A 
1:52.009/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
 
1500 meter
2:28.60124/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
2:28.93724/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:38.27024/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackFinale, Groupe B 
2:42.67411/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe A 
2:45.408/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:46.28604/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:46.52204/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:49.908/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe A 
2:51.84904/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
2:53.46211/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
3000 meter relay
4:42.11225/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackFinale, Groupe B 
(Relais 6: Elio Calanca, Isra Gharsallaoui, Tymeo Libeau, Arthur Touchet Cren)
4:42.83612/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe A 
(USO1: Corentin Fremont, Mathias Lavecchia, Tymeo Libeau, Lis-Victoria Ngo Mouaha)
4:49.71512/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO1: Corentin Fremont, Mathias Lavecchia, Tymeo Libeau, Lis-Victoria Ngo Mouaha)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV