Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN

Name: Thaddäus Zimmermann
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2022/2023)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter28.74226/03/17Rostock GERETR Junior Competition
333 meter37.39616/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National Championship
500 meter49.12721/12/21Rostock GERClub competition ESV Turbine Rostock
777 meter1:17.57221/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1000 meter1:41.36220/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1500 meter2:45.17605/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
28/09/21Rostock GERClub competition ESV Turbine RostockLG1
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior C Men
    Overall Ranking: 33rd,   500 metre: 31st,   1000 metre: 31st,   1500 metre: 33rd
16/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupLG 2
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 16th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior C Men
    Overall Ranking: 36th,   500 metre: 30th,   1000 metre: 38th,   1500 metre: 38th
20/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG2
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 4th
21/12/21Rostock GERClub competition ESV Turbine RostockLG1
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 8th
05/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG2
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 17th,   777 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 7th
12/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyJunioren C
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
49.12721/12/21Rostock GERClub competition ESV Turbine RostockViertel Finale, Gruppe A 
49.46020/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
49.56309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 7Video
49.97220/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.13120/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
50.17413/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
50.19505/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.31712/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 2 
50.59909/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 4 
50.60113/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 4 
50.64809/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
50.91905/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
51.09116/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.12116/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
51.14613/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 7 
51.18608/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
51.27712/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
51.46412/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
51.60828/09/21Rostock GERClub competition ESV Turbine RostockFinale, Gruppe B 
51.89816/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
51.92621/12/21Rostock GERClub competition ESV Turbine RostockHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
1:08.91328/09/21Rostock GERClub competition ESV Turbine RostockViertel Finale, Gruppe A 
1:12.87321/12/21Rostock GERClub competition ESV Turbine RostockFinale, Gruppe B 
P05/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:17.57221/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:19.12706/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:19.41517/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:19.80713/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:19.89321/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:22.02513/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 2 
1:22.34317/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
1:23.18217/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:24.80921/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
1:39.42606/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:41.36220/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.51920/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:44.07712/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
1:44.55605/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:44.56621/12/21Rostock GERClub competition ESV Turbine RostockSuper Final, Gruppe B 
1:45.49014/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 8 
1:46.21110/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
1:46.52110/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:46.77020/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
1:47.00506/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
1:48.37216/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.90009/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:53.49713/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:55.48612/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:55.77414/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 4 
1:57.97016/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
2:04.50916/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:45.17605/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
2:47.17012/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:52.61208/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:53.35512/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
2:54.30012/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
3:05.93808/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6Video
3:11.65813/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySuper Final, Group 1 
P08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:12.40916/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 1: Tim Alter, William Borinski, Helene Pensky, Thaddäus Zimmermann)
3:15.87612/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
(Heimerl: Arseniy Franke, Alina Gzuk, Chiara Zaccaro, Thaddäus Zimmermann)
3:22.32509/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(Germany: Nedim Muzaferovic, Charlotte Schulz, Chiara Zaccaro, Thaddäus Zimmermann)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports