Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Nick ENDEVELD

Name: Nick Endeveld
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Club: IJsvereniging Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter24.98704/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summer Camp Trophy
333 meter33.55810/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
500 meter45.13120/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NED
777 meter1:12.12619/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NED
1000 meter1:31.85405/09/21Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTT
1500 meter2:31.68829/01/22Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTT

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter (2): 2nd,   1000 meter: 1st
05/09/21Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 23rd
18/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior C Men
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 metre: 5th,   1000 metre: 2nd,   1500 metre: 4th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR C MEN
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 m SF: 6th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior C Men
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 metre: 6th,   1000 metre: 4th,   1500 metre: 6th
21/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   1000 meter: 16th
18/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   1500 meter: 9th
29/01/22Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 4th
05/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 5th
19/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th
19/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDJongens Junioren C
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 1st

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
45.13120/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDFinale, A 
45.35006/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.36229/01/22Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTHalve Finales, Groep 1 
45.57206/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
45.60305/09/21Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTHalve Finales, Groep 1 
45.60629/01/22Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTFinale, Groep 2 
45.80606/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
46.00920/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDKwart Finales 
46.19220/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDHalve Finales 
46.33513/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.49107/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
46.53213/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
46.53509/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
46.53905/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Semi Final, Groep 1 
46.54309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
46.59405/09/21Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTFinale, Groep 4 
46.61409/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.66307/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
46.71207/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
46.74013/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
46.77005/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Final, Groep 2 
46.96308/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
47.19905/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
47.69207/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
48.43712/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
49.52707/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
P06/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:12.12619/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDFinale, A 
1:13.13819/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDHalve Finales 
1:13.41419/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDKwart Finales 
 
1000 meter
1:31.85405/09/21Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTFinale, Groep 4 
1:32.71319/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:32.83105/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:33.18219/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Finale, Groep 2 
1:33.37518/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 2 
1:33.50710/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:33.89320/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDHalve Finales 
1:34.56114/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:35.03520/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDFinale, A 
1:35.21805/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Semi Final, Groep 1 
1:36.01820/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDKwart Finales 
1:36.02718/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:36.13209/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:36.50018/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:36.58021/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:37.37221/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:37.91429/01/22Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:37.94429/01/22Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTFinale, Groep 1 
1:38.08606/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:39.81805/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:39.87405/09/21Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:42.02906/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
1:43.02205/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.16605/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
1:44.91009/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:46.18614/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:46.21105/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Final, Groep 1 
1:47.84406/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:48.00310/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
1:54.71613/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:31.68829/01/22Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTSuper Final, Groep 2 
2:32.43418/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
2:35.03412/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:36.19605/09/21Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTSuper Final, Groep 3 
2:37.40912/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
2:37.75518/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
2:38.08408/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:43.11518/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Finale, Groep 2 
2:44.69012/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:54.48507/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySuper Final, Group 1 
3:03.87908/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
3:06.41608/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
 
2000 meter relay
2:51.27507/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(KTT Midden 1: Pelle Bolsius, Jonas de Jong, Nick Endeveld)
2:52.47718/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team M: Mans Boskamp, Daniel Brouwer, Nick Endeveld, Stan Rijksen)
2:52.59206/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(KTT Midden 1: Pelle Bolsius, Jonas de Jong, Nick Endeveld)
2:53.60706/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(KTT Midden 1: Pelle Bolsius, Jonas de Jong, Nick Endeveld)
3:06.21518/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 1 
(Team 1: Nick Endeveld, Nikki Noordergraaf, Fabian Radt, Bas Van Der Valk)
3:24.26309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(IJV Zoetermeer: Fleur Alkemade, Lisa Den Hertog, Nick Endeveld, Valentijn Wilhelm)
 
3000 meter relay
4:27.13821/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(C2: Pelle Bolsius, Nick Endeveld, Suze Kingma, Fré Van Damme)
4:35.82519/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Finale, Groep 1 
(Team F: Daniel Brouwer, Lotte Donderwinkel, Nick Endeveld, Jurre Sybrandi)
P05/09/21Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTFinale, Groep 2 
(Team 6: Nick Endeveld, Fabian Radt, Emiel Scheepstra, Diede van Oorschot)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports