Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Valentijn WILHELM

Name: Valentijn Wilhelm
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2022/2023)
Club: IJsvereniging Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter22.9812/03/22Zoetermeer NEDClub Championships YVZ-NED
333 meter34.8112/03/22Zoetermeer NEDClub Championships YVZ-NED
500 meter48.94416/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB-Cup 1
777 meter1:21.08303/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7th
1000 meter1:44.309/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8th
1500 meter2:37.57011/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
17/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   1000 meter: 21st
08/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thJunior_B_Men
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 mètres: 9th,   1000 mètres: 9th,   1500 mètres: 8th
16/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB-Cup 1Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thJUNIOR B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 39th,   500 meter: 40th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 38th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
48.94416/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB-Cup 1Finale, Groep 2 
49.01616/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB-Cup 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
49.48416/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB-Cup 1Heats, Groep 1 
50.708/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
50.84411/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thHeats, Group 1 
51.008/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe B 
 
1000 meter
1:44.309/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe B 
1:44.609/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:44.68717/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 4 
1:45.45917/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:45.91512/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thHeats, Group 1 
1:46.77217/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueKwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
1500 meter
2:37.57011/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:51.708/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:54.508/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe B 
 
3000 meter relay
4:49.16816/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB-Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(DEF 2: Marit Damen, Maaike Kramer, Birgit Radt, Valentijn Wilhelm)
5:13.66017/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 1 
(TEAM J: Marit Damen, Iris Kleiweg, Nina Loman, Valentijn Wilhelm)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro