Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Dariya BUKAREVA

Name: Dariya Bukareva
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
500 meter46.7514/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup Verkhnevolzhya
1000 meter1:39.9124/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An Cup
1500 meter2:29.15322/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUS

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 39th,   500 meter: 35th,   1000 meter: 33rd,   1500 meter: 43rd
26/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 29th,   1500 meter: 21st
13/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaLadies
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 30th,   1500 meter: 23rd
22/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupJunior Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 4th
21/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSLadies
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 32nd,   1500 meter: 30th

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
46.7514/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.25221/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
47.26022/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSRanking Finals, Group 1 
47.8623/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupHeats, Group 1 
47.88927/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
47.9013/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
47.91027/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 2 
48.32403/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
48.40202/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
P23/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:39.9124/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:40.67928/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:42.9424/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupHeats, Group 1 
1:45.18302/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:45.7324/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupFinal, Group 2 
1:47.29304/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:48.9813/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
1:50.95321/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
1:52.3024/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:52.52426/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
1:58.2115/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
P23/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSRanking Finals, Group 3 
 
1500 meter
2:29.15322/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSRanking Finals, Group 2 
2:32.6222/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupSemi Final, Group 2 
2:37.19021/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
2:37.4222/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupFinal, Group 1 
2:40.2814/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
2:42.47627/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:43.04402/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:48.6214/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 2 
2:49.77103/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:50.7413/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
2:52.49426/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
2:57.9022/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
3:03.80027/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
3:22.16227/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers