Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KOLOMNA CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 26-28 October 2020
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 106, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS-    Q
2.294 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS-    ADV
3.3110 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS-     
4.492 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS-    
5.5102 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS-    
 Race 107, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Arina POPKOVA  RUS46.875Q
2.2105 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS47.889Q
3.397 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS48.410 
4.4100 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS53.504
598 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUSP
 Race 108, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS48.541Q
2.299 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS48.608Q
3.3139 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS48.990 
4.495 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS49.167
5.5106 Arina RYAZANOVA  RUS50.381
 Race 109, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Olga BOKOVA  RUS46.464Q
2.287 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS47.115Q
3.386 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS48.807 
4.493 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS51.115
5.5103 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUS52.379
 Race 110, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS46.626Q
2.2109 Elena EGOROVA  RUS47.031Q
3.3171 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS49.155 
4.4170 Inna IOGANSON  RUS49.372
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 135, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS44.618Q
2.2173 Elena SEREGINA  RUS44.748Q
3.3108 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS45.319
4.4172 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS45.675
5.591 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS46.686
 Race 136, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS44.745Q
2.2136 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS44.836Q
3.3174 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS44.906
4.4132 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS46.467
5.589 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS46.978
 Race 137, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS44.894Q
2.281 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS45.027Q
3.385 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS45.444 
4.484 Olga BOKOVA  RUS46.210
5101 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUSP
 Race 138, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS45.098Q
2.2133 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS45.203Q
3.3104 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS45.623 
4.483 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS45.675
5.5175 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS45.948


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo