Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CUP VERKHNEVOLZHYA - Rybinsk, Russia - 13-15 November 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 18, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS46.16Q
2.283 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS47.14Q
3.396 Elena EGOROVA  RUS47.20
4.4104 Valeriya KOROLKOVA  RUS47.77
5.581 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS48.31
 Race 19, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS46.24Q
2.293 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS46.38Q
3.388 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS46.48
4.4103 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS49.51
5.597 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS53.52
 Race 20, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS46.88Q
2.275 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS48.03Q
3.379 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS48.05
4.486 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS50.86
5.599 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS-    
 Race 21, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS47.22Q
2.284 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS48.99Q
3.398 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS49.13 
4.477 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS49.25
5.594 Arina RYAZANOVA  RUS50.78
 Race 22, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Olga BOKOVA  RUS46.70Q
2.285 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS47.48Q
3.3102 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS49.03 
4.4105 Margarita KHALKO  RUS49.14
 Race 23, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Daria KRASNOKUTSKAIA  RUS47.07Q
2.276 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS47.80Q
3.392 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS47.90
4.474 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS48.48
5.5101 Inna IOGANSON  RUS51.04
 Race 24, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS47.17Q
2.295 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS48.12Q
3.389 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS48.86 
4.4100 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS48.98


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports