Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KOLOMNA CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 26-28 October 2020
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 151, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS1:39.515Q
2.299 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS1:39.540Q
3.3105 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS1:40.679 
4.4170 Inna IOGANSON  RUS1:43.444
5.5103 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUS1:52.435
 Race 152, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1139 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS1:45.376Q
2.2100 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS1:45.656Q
3.3131 Arina POPKOVA  RUS-     
4.4106 Arina RYAZANOVA  RUS-    
593 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUSP
 Race 153, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS1:48.162Q
2.289 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS1:48.221Q
3.391 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS1:48.381 
4.495 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS1:50.544
5.5109 Elena EGOROVA  RUS-    
 Race 154, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS1:45.356Q
2.297 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:46.035Q
3.3110 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:47.065 
4.4171 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS1:49.194
 Race 155, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS2:04.495Q
2.294 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS2:04.616Q
3.3102 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS2:10.225 
486 Elena LISENKOVA  RUSP
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 169, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:36.170Q
2.2174 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS1:36.585Q
3.3132 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS1:37.757 
4.496 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS-    
5.5138 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS-    
 Race 170, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:36.221Q
2.2173 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:36.230Q
3.384 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:36.401 
4.4136 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS1:38.095
581 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUSP
 Race 171, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS1:37.094Q
2.2101 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:37.120Q
3.383 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:38.025
4104 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUSP
587 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUSP
 Race 172, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:38.642Q
2.2172 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:38.762Q
3.385 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS1:39.684
4.4175 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS1:40.360
5.589 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS1:40.565


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo