Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KOLOMNA CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 26-28 October 2020
 
Preliminaries 1000 meter Ladies
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 24 skaters)
 Race 55, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:36.397Q
2.2104 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS1:36.611Q
3.389 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS1:37.367
4.498 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS1:37.545
5.5106 Arina RYAZANOVA  RUS1:51.672
 Race 56, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:46.352Q
2.280 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS1:48.645Q
3.393 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS1:50.077 
4.4103 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUS2:00.991
5.5109 Elena EGOROVA  RUS2:11.852
 Race 57, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:44.077Q
2.2175 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS1:44.570Q
3.387 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS1:44.672 
4137 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUSP
 Race 58, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS1:50.587Q
2.2173 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:50.705Q
3.3105 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS1:52.524 
4.4100 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS1:55.026
 Race 59, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:40.427Q
2.2136 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS1:40.537Q
3.386 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS1:42.380
4.4171 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS1:44.821
 Race 60, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1172 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:42.981Q
2.2131 Arina POPKOVA  RUS1:43.086Q
3.392 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS1:44.412
4.494 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS1:47.920
 Race 61, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:39.169Q
2.2132 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS1:39.346Q
3.397 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:41.962
4.4102 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS1:49.196
 Race 62, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:52.361Q
2.284 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:52.465Q
3.399 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS1:52.733 
4.4170 Inna IOGANSON  RUS1:55.355
 Race 63, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:49.701Q
2.2134 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS1:49.745Q
3.3139 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS1:54.771 
3.495 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS1:54.771 
 Race 64, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS1:47.666Q
2.2174 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS1:47.775Q
3.391 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS1:48.138 
4.4110 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:52.380


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers