Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 2-4 October 2020
 
Preliminaries 1000 meter Ladies
  11 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 28 skaters)
 Race 66, Group 1     (1 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1184 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:50.180Q
2.2187 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS1:50.685Q
3.37 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS1:50.767 
4.477 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:52.856
5.5174 Inna IOGANSON  RUS1:53.528
 Race 67, Group 1     (2 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:44.723Q
2.2176 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS1:46.353Q
3.381 Arina POPKOVA  RUS1:46.480 
4.443 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS1:49.866
 Race 68, Group 1     (3 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS1:42.565Q
2.28 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS1:42.710Q
3.380 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS1:43.095
4.433 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS1:45.183
5.5173 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS1:46.812
 Race 69, Group 1     (4 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1182 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS1:49.229Q
2.26 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:49.283Q
3.3106 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS1:49.987 
4.444 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS1:51.784
5.565 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS1:56.438
 Race 70, Group 1     (5 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:42.027Q
2.2183 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:42.156Q
3.347 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS1:43.336
4.4110 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS1:43.950
5.512 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS1:44.309
 Race 71, Group 1     (6 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:41.687Q
2.24 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS1:42.382Q
3.348 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS1:43.293
4.413 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS1:43.428
5.5175 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS1:44.991
 Race 72, Group 1     (7 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS1:35.095Q
2.264 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:35.215Q
3.33 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:35.362
4.4132 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS1:38.882
 Race 73, Group 1     (8 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:37.291Q
2.228 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:37.381Q
3.310 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS1:38.797
4.438 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS1:40.015
 Race 74, Group 1     (9 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:37.142Q
2.25 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:37.338Q
3.3188 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS1:38.166
4.4131 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS1:41.496
5.534 Yana MALOVA  RUS1:55.947
 Race 75, Group 1     (10 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS1:46.822Q
2.232 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS1:47.376Q
3.39 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS1:47.944 
4.4133 Elizaveta BORISENKOVA  RUS1:50.392
5.579 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS1:58.519
 Race 76, Group 1     (11 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Emina MALAGICH  RUS1:44.639Q
2.2186 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:44.689Q
3.376 Elena EGOROVA  RUS1:45.722 
4.446 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:47.568


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport