Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 2-4 October 2020
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Ladies
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
 Race 109, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:36.123Q
2.276 Elena EGOROVA  RUS2:36.518Q
3.338 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS2:37.566
4.477 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS2:39.639
5.565 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS2:40.758
 Race 110, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS2:51.762Q
2.281 Arina POPKOVA  RUS2:51.837Q
3.348 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS2:52.265
4.446 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:52.658
5.5174 Inna IOGANSON  RUS2:57.842
6.679 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS2:59.791
 Race 111, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:45.955Q
2.212 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS2:46.639Q
3.3133 Elizaveta BORISENKOVA  RUS2:46.801
4.4110 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS2:47.229
5.533 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS2:49.771
6.6173 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS2:50.990
 Race 112, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS2:34.259Q
2.2106 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS2:34.301Q
3.344 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS2:41.245
4.4175 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS2:42.621
5.59 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS-    
6186 Elena SEREGINA  RUSP
 Race 113, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS2:36.134Q
2.24 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS2:37.763Q
3.3131 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS2:40.160 
4.434 Yana MALOVA  RUS2:53.962
5132 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUSP
647 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUSP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec