Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
VICTOR AN CUP - Rybinsk, Russia - 22-24 November 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Junior Ladies
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 37, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Polina SCHMAKOVA  RUS47.02Q
2.233 Angelina LOCH  RUS48.64Q
3.340 Inna IOGANSON  RUS49.93 
4.426 Anastasiia VINOKUROVA  RUS-    ADV
53 Elena LISENKOVA  RUSP
 Race 38, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS47.58Q
2.220 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS47.86Q
3.338 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS48.02
4.412 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS50.11
5.535 Elizaveta GOLOVINA  RUS53.10
 Race 39, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Mariia TRUKHANOVA  RUS46.72Q
2.222 Anastasiia ELIZAROVA  RUS48.40Q
3.337 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS48.47
4.410 Mariya FILIPPENKOVA  RUS48.88
5.530 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS52.60
 Race 40, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Polina NASIBULINA  RUS47.50Q
2.228 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS47.61Q
3.323 Anastasiia KOMKINA  RUS48.90 
4.49 Miyasat VAGABOVA  RUS49.92
 Race 41, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Varvara MITROFANOVA  RUS48.68Q
2.231 Mariia GOLUBEVA  RUS48.75Q
3.38 Aleksandra BELOVA  RUS48.88 
4.414 Anastasiia VASHCHENKO  RUS51.88
5.521 Yana MALOVA  RUS53.58
 Race 42, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Amina ZUBAREVA  RUS48.01Q
2.232 Arina BAKHIIA  RUS48.61Q
3.319 Margarita MALYSHEVA  RUS48.72 
4.45 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS48.90
5.542 Evelina SPITSINA  RUS49.07
 Race 43, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Elena KUPALEVA  RUS48.14Q
2.236 Alina KOVALEVA  RUS48.52Q
3.341 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS48.70 
4.424 Valeriya ZAVARTSEVA  RUS48.90
5.511 Nataliya ERMILINA  RUS49.14
 Race 44, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Evelina FEDYAKINA  RUS48.78Q
2.26 Yulia MIGUNOVA  RUS48.85Q
3.32 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  RUS48.93 
4.445 Margarita KHALKO  RUS49.86
 Race 45, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Viktoria TCHUMBAYEVA  RUS48.72Q
2.217 Anastasiia ARTAMONOVA  RUS48.81Q
3.329 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS48.92 
4.439 Mariia OLEYNIKOVA  RUS48.95


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV