Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 2-4 October 2020
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies
6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 174, Group 2 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
6
Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
1:36.464
Q
2.
2
7
Ekaterina SNEGIREVA
RUS
1:36.550
3.
3
106
Inna LAVRENTYEVA
RUS
1:36.598
4.
4
12
Alina FOMTCHESKOVA
RUS
1:38.666
5.
5
77
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
1:40.911
Race 175, Group 2 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Olga BOKOVA
RUS
1:37.991
Q
2.
2
9
Viktoria SMIRNOVA
RUS
1:38.167
3.
3
175
Ksenia SOLYANKINA
RUS
1:39.023
4.
4
44
Tatiana KOBIZEVA
RUS
1:44.082
5.
5
132
Viktoria VOLINTSEVA
RUS
1:53.528
Race 176, Group 2 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
28
Anastasia MIGUNOVA
RUS
1:37.364
Q
2.
2
81
Arina POPKOVA
RUS
1:37.834
3.
3
38
Alina EVLOEVA
RUS
1:39.148
4.
4
133
Elizaveta BORISENKOVA
RUS
1:39.247
5.
5
173
Sofia ERUNOVA
RUS
1:39.679
Race 177, Group 2 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
176
Elizaveta YUSHINA
RUS
1:44.971
Q
2.
2
76
Elena EGOROVA
RUS
1:45.220
3.
3
43
Angelina TARASOVA
RUS
1:45.772
4.
4
131
Anna ANUFRIEVA
RUS
1:46.484
5.
5
174
Inna IOGANSON
RUS
1:46.619
Race 178, Group 2 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
80
Anastasia ZHEGANOVA
RUS
1:47.199
Q
2.
2
47
Olesya SISOYEVA
RUS
1:47.961
3.
3
46
Viktoria ZAKHAROVA
RUS
1:48.011
4.
4
13
Aleksandra LEGKOVA
RUS
1:48.124
5.
5
34
Yana MALOVA
RUS
1:55.944
Race 179, Group 2 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
10
Anna MIKRYUKOVA
RUS
1:46.691
Q
2.
2
110
Diana VOLITSEVA
RUS
1:46.908
3.
3
33
Dariya BUKAREVA
RUS
1:47.293
4.
4
48
Polina ZINDAROVA
RUS
1:47.688
5.
5
65
Dariya ZINOVYEVA
RUS
1:50.682
6.
6
79
Svetlana MAKSIMOVA
RUS
1:51.365
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 194, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
73
Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
RUS
1:40.146
Q
2.
2
184
Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
RUS
1:40.225
Q
3.
3
104
Anna VOSTRIKOVA
RUS
1:41.393
4.
4
8
Anastasia TARASENKO
RUS
1:41.463
5.
5
4
Anna MAZALOVA
RUS
1:41.581
Race 195, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
182
Yuliia BERESNEVA
RUS
1:35.680
Q
2.
2
183
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
1:36.070
Q
3.
3
3
Kseniia RASSKAZOVA
RUS
1:36.182
4.
4
187
Adelina DOKOLINA
RUS
1:37.979
5.
5
1
Emina MALAGICH
RUS
-
Race 196, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
45
Anastasia DANILOVA
RUS
1:38.731
Q
2.
2
186
Elena SEREGINA
RUS
1:38.847
Q
3.
3
75
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
-
ADV
4.
4
80
Anastasia ZHEGANOVA
RUS
-
5
105
Alena KRYLOVA
RUS
P
Race 197, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
102
Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA
RUS
1:38.337
Q
2.
2
64
Liudmila KOZULINA
RUS
1:38.506
Q
3.
3
2
Vera RASSKAZOVA
RUS
1:38.586
4.
4
103
Sofia BOYTSOVA
RUS
1:38.833
5.
5
5
Olga BOKOVA
RUS
1:38.956
6.
6
81
Arina POPKOVA
RUS
1:39.371
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters