Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
VICTOR AN CUP - Rybinsk, Russia - 22-24 November 2020
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Junior Ladies
 Race 68, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Elena KUPALEVA  RUS1:41.07 
2.237 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS1:41.18
3.39 Miyasat VAGABOVA  RUS1:44.39
4.445 Margarita KHALKO  RUS1:45.59
5.535 Elizaveta GOLOVINA  RUS1:50.77
 Race 69, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Margarita MALYSHEVA  RUS1:42.95 
2.226 Anastasiia VINOKUROVA  RUS1:42.99
3.38 Aleksandra BELOVA  RUS1:44.86
4.414 Anastasiia VASHCHENKO  RUS1:46.06
 Race 70, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Mariya FILIPPENKOVA  RUS1:45.10 
2.230 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS1:47.53
3.333 Angelina LOCH  RUS2:06.43
4.412 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS-    
 Race 71, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Nataliya ERMILINA  RUS1:47.00 
2.223 Anastasiia KOMKINA  RUS1:47.29
3.340 Inna IOGANSON  RUS1:48.21
4.42 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  RUS-    
 Race 72, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Anastasiia ELIZAROVA  RUS1:45.06 
2.239 Mariia OLEYNIKOVA  RUS1:45.61
3.342 Evelina SPITSINA  RUS1:47.18
4.421 Yana MALOVA  RUS1:50.08
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 73, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Mariia TRUKHANOVA  RUS1:41.22Q
2.23 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS1:41.79Q
3.332 Arina BAKHIIA  RUS1:42.02
4.441 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS1:42.56
5.529 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:42.68
 Race 74, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Polina NASIBULINA  RUS1:41.62Q
2.231 Mariia GOLUBEVA  RUS1:41.68Q
3.336 Alina KOVALEVA  RUS1:41.70
4.45 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS1:41.73
5.517 Anastasiia ARTAMONOVA  RUS1:46.00
 Race 75, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Polina SCHMAKOVA  RUS1:52.05Q
2.220 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS1:52.30Q
3.338 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS1:52.46 
4.46 Yulia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:52.95
5.524 Valeriya ZAVARTSEVA  RUS1:53.30
 Race 76, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS1:41.98Q
2.21 Varvara MITROFANOVA  RUS1:42.13Q
3.334 Evelina FEDYAKINA  RUS1:46.33 
4.427 Viktoria TCHUMBAYEVA  RUS1:58.74
5.57 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS2:12.03


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer