Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CUP VERKHNEVOLZHYA - Rybinsk, Russia - 13-15 November 2020
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies
3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 56, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
89
Angelina TARASOVA
RUS
49.31
Q
2.
2
100
Sofia ERUNOVA
RUS
49.43
Q
3.
3
94
Arina RYAZANOVA
RUS
49.90
Q
4.
4
105
Margarita KHALKO
RUS
49.95
5
101
Inna IOGANSON
RUS
DNS
Race 57, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
81
Alina FOMTCHESKOVA
RUS
48.47
Q
2.
2
74
Elena LISENKOVA
RUS
49.60
Q
3.
3
77
Aleksandra PANINA
RUS
49.66
Q
4.
4
97
Svetlana MAKSIMOVA
RUS
55.01
5
102
Ksenia SOLYANKINA
RUS
P
Race 58, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
104
Valeriya KOROLKOVA
RUS
47.42
Q
2.
2
99
Anastasia SEREDA
RUS
48.08
Q
3.
3
103
Elizaveta YUSHINA
RUS
48.51
Q
4.
4
98
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
48.67
5.
5
86
Dariya KORHOVA
RUS
50.20
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 81, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
80
Anastasia TARASENKO
RUS
46.26
Q
2.
2
88
Olesya SISOYEVA
RUS
46.42
Q
3.
3
96
Elena EGOROVA
RUS
47.32
4.
4
83
Polina ZINDAROVA
RUS
49.44
5
93
Svetlana TYULENEVA
RUS
P
Race 82, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
73
Aleksandra LEGKOVA
RUS
45.76
Q
2.
2
72
Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
45.87
Q
3.
3
76
Anna MIKRYUKOVA
RUS
46.63
4.
4
92
Dariya BUKAREVA
RUS
46.75
5.
5
79
Viktoria SMIRNOVA
RUS
46.94
Race 83, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
71
Olga BOKOVA
RUS
46.22
Q
2.
2
104
Valeriya KOROLKOVA
RUS
46.82
Q
3.
3
78
Kseniia RASSKAZOVA
RUS
46.87
4.
4
85
Tatiana KOBIZEVA
RUS
47.04
5.
5
75
Anna MAZALOVA
RUS
49.32
Race 84, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
91
Liudmila KOZULINA
RUS
45.96
Q
2.
2
87
Daria KRASNOKUTSKAIA
RUS
46.01
Q
3.
3
95
Varvara ANDREYEVA
RUS
47.11
4.
4
84
Viktoria ZAKHAROVA
RUS
49.41
5.
5
81
Alina FOMTCHESKOVA
RUS
49.46
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters