Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KOLOMNA CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 26-28 October 2020
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS2:35.985Q
2.2172 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS2:36.087Q
3.387 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS2:37.052
4.4171 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS2:43.754
5.594 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS2:47.465
6.6103 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUS3:02.325
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS2:24.361Q
2.2108 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:24.625Q
3.383 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:27.433
4.497 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:31.421
5.5102 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS2:40.507
6.6100 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS2:42.539
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:39.049Q
2.284 Olga BOKOVA  RUS2:39.167Q
3.3132 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS2:40.007 
4.495 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS2:42.788
5.5170 Inna IOGANSON  RUS2:47.616
6.6110 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS2:51.289
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS2:47.510Q
2.299 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS2:48.727Q
3.3105 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS2:52.494 
4.493 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS2:52.889
5.5109 Elena EGOROVA  RUS2:55.880ADV
691 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUSP
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1175 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS2:39.160Q
2.2137 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS2:39.343Q
3.3131 Arina POPKOVA  RUS2:39.721 
4.485 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS2:40.031
5.586 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS2:42.970
6.6139 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS2:49.479
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:39.052Q
2.2173 Elena SEREGINA  RUS2:39.144Q
3.3104 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS2:39.578
4.4136 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS2:40.494
5.589 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS2:44.162
6.692 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS2:49.772
 Race 7, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS2:38.531Q
2.2134 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS-    Q
3.3174 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS2:38.693
4.480 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS2:43.186
5.598 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS2:43.223
6.6106 Arina RYAZANOVA  RUS3:01.215


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport