Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
VICTOR AN CUP - Rybinsk, Russia - 22-24 November 2020
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior Ladies
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 59, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Mariia TRUKHANOVA  RUS1:39.76Q
2.231 Mariia GOLUBEVA  RUS1:40.26Q
3.326 Anastasiia VINOKUROVA  RUS1:42.79 
4.437 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS1:43.24
5.58 Aleksandra BELOVA  RUS1:45.35
 Race 60, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Polina NASIBULINA  RUS1:39.89Q
2.224 Valeriya ZAVARTSEVA  RUS1:41.15Q
3.36 Yulia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:41.97
4.434 Evelina FEDYAKINA  RUS1:42.11ADV
515 Amina ZUBAREVA  RUSP
 Race 61, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Polina SCHMAKOVA  RUS1:42.08Q
2.227 Viktoria TCHUMBAYEVA  RUS1:42.20Q
3.310 Mariya FILIPPENKOVA  RUS1:43.44 
4.433 Angelina LOCH  RUS1:45.18
 Race 62, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS1:42.26Q
2.217 Anastasiia ARTAMONOVA  RUS1:43.27Q
3.339 Mariia OLEYNIKOVA  RUS1:43.89 
4.445 Margarita KHALKO  RUS1:44.08
5.535 Elizaveta GOLOVINA  RUS1:47.78
 Race 63, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS1:42.94Q
2.238 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS1:43.06Q
3.32 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  RUS1:43.82 
4.414 Anastasiia VASHCHENKO  RUS1:45.15
5.530 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS1:45.30
 Race 64, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS1:44.62Q
2.229 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:44.75Q
3.322 Anastasiia ELIZAROVA  RUS1:44.97 
4.440 Inna IOGANSON  RUS1:46.24
 Race 65, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Arina BAKHIIA  RUS1:44.15Q
2.241 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS1:44.26Q
3.312 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS1:45.77 
4.421 Yana MALOVA  RUS1:53.54
5.59 Miyasat VAGABOVA  RUS1:58.68
 Race 66, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS1:43.99Q
2.236 Alina KOVALEVA  RUS1:44.93Q
3.323 Anastasiia KOMKINA  RUS1:45.43 
4.442 Evelina SPITSINA  RUS1:50.30
 Race 67, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS1:42.14Q
2.21 Varvara MITROFANOVA  RUS1:42.20Q
3.316 Elena KUPALEVA  RUS1:42.34
4.419 Margarita MALYSHEVA  RUS1:42.58
5.511 Nataliya ERMILINA  RUS1:43.30


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers