Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Maxim KUPRYANOV

Name: Maxim Kupryanov
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter44.1516/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3
1000 meter1:32.54714/10/18Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup 2
1500 meter2:29.1124/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
24/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Men
    Overall Ranking: 58th,   500 meter: 44th,   1000 meter: 61st,   1500 meter: 69th
15/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Men
    Overall Ranking: 52nd,   500 meter: 40th,   1000 meter: 58th,   1500 meter: 47th
31/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Men
    Overall Ranking: 39th,   500 meter: 34th,   1000 meter: 35th,   1500 meter: 38th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
44.1516/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
44.2516/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
44.4516/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
44.74001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Preliminaries, Group 1 
45.05001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 5 
45.2425/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 2 
45.4925/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:35.1717/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:36.4026/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:37.3726/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 2 
1:37.96002/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Heats, Group 1 
1:38.4317/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:29.1124/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:32.1915/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:32.7215/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:33.5224/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:35.02031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Semi Final, Group 4 
2:36.81031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro