Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter Men Junior D
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 25 skaters)
 Race 162, A     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 NEMETH Marcell  FTC1:19.833Q
2.2117 Rick VAN DE POL  SCT1:22.778Q
3.432 Theo LE POCREAU  CST1:24.994 
4.3145 Jorrit RUIJTEN  STB1:26.071
5.531 Kostas VAITKEVICIUS  CST1:27.417
 Race 163, A     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:20.625Q
2.2108 Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK  OSK1:24.269Q
3.4171 Pier SOEPBOER  TRL1:28.721 
4.520 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR1:30.338
5.3187 Armand TERLAIN  USO1:40.647
 Race 164, A     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Otte HILARIDES  SCT1:19.340Q
2.2168 Ingmar CARPENTER  TRL1:19.466Q
3.3119 Jelte VAN HASKERA  SCT1:23.477
4.416 Daniele MORELLI  BOR1:25.166
5.5159 Ids CREBAS  SVU1:27.529
 Race 165, A     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:21.040Q
2.3144 Karsten DIELEMAN  STB1:23.241Q
3.215 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR1:23.262
4.5196 Lou PIRAR  YDS1:27.225
5.480 Rinze ONDERWATER  IHCL1:28.801
 Race 166, A     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD1:18.555Q
2.236 Bjarne DEN BESTEN  DKIJV1:18.787Q
3.45 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB1:28.665 
4.5191 Henri LENORMAND  YCE1:31.942
5.319 Matteo BONETTI  BOR1:37.690
 Race 167, A     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2137 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV1:19.980Q
2.1138 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:20.087Q
3.4185 Louis CARRIE  USO1:24.279
4.3118 Edo HOEKSTRA  SCT1:26.956
 Race 168, A     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1193 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:18.476Q
2.2158 Loek TER HART  SVU1:20.704Q
3.335 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:20.868
4.4120 Niels EVERTS  SCT1:26.194
5.518 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:28.722
 Race 169, A     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2116 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT1:22.977Q
2.1132 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES1:23.035Q
3.317 Diego DI BELLA  BOR1:25.130 
4.4170 Jurjen KRAMER  TRL1:25.435
 Race 170, A     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 KISS-GEBORA Bence  KSI1:18.904Q
2.2131 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:19.818Q
3.4186 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO1:24.996 
4.342 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR1:25.407
5.5195 Edoardo DETOURNAY  YDS1:32.768
 Race 171, A     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Thibault POIRIER  ASMB1:18.922Q
2.2184 Gaspard SEITE  USO1:19.464Q
3.357 TAKACS Attila Botond  FTC1:24.300
4.4194 Lars VAN AERDE  YDS1:26.726
5.5103 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV1:34.521
 
Semi Final 777 meter Men Junior D
 Race 264, B     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Theo LE POCREAU  CST1:24.811 
2.4195 Edoardo DETOURNAY  YDS1:30.186
3.5103 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV1:30.361
4.2120 Niels EVERTS  SCT1:43.067ADV
3194 Lars VAN AERDE  YDSP
 Race 265, B     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.420 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR1:25.515 
2.2159 Ids CREBAS  SVU1:25.602
3.35 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB1:25.669
4.142 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR1:43.048
 Race 266, B     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2145 Jorrit RUIJTEN  STB1:22.473 
2.1186 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO1:25.659
3.3118 Edo HOEKSTRA  SCT1:29.324
4.480 Rinze ONDERWATER  IHCL1:52.534
5.519 Matteo BONETTI  BOR1:59.161
 Race 267, B     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Daniele MORELLI  BOR1:24.281 
2.4191 Henri LENORMAND  YCE1:24.666
3.3171 Pier SOEPBOER  TRL1:26.525
4.231 Kostas VAITKEVICIUS  CST1:28.693
 Race 268, B     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2170 Jurjen KRAMER  TRL1:24.271 
2.418 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:26.962
3.3196 Lou PIRAR  YDS1:27.125
4.117 Diego DI BELLA  BOR1:39.865ADV
5187 Armand TERLAIN  USOP
 Race 269, A     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.256 NEMETH Marcell  FTC1:23.258 
2.1115 Otte HILARIDES  SCT1:23.846
3.3138 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:24.329
4.4158 Loek TER HART  SVU1:25.063
5.557 TAKACS Attila Botond  FTC1:25.663
 Race 270, A     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3137 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV1:18.771 
2.14 Thibault POIRIER  ASMB1:19.146
3.2131 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:21.963
4.4117 Rick VAN DE POL  SCT1:21.982
5.5185 Louis CARRIE  USO1:22.913
 Race 271, A     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3109 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:16.918 
2.12 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD1:17.102
3.2184 Gaspard SEITE  USO1:19.660
4.515 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR1:21.426
5.4144 Karsten DIELEMAN  STB1:22.055
 Race 272, A     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1193 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:17.522 
2.4116 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT1:18.161
3.236 Bjarne DEN BESTEN  DKIJV1:18.316
4.335 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:18.746
5.5108 Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK  OSK1:19.234
 Race 273, A     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2168 Ingmar CARPENTER  TRL1:23.082 
2.5119 Jelte VAN HASKERA  SCT1:25.785
3.194 KISS-GEBORA Bence  KSI1:43.117ADV
4.4132 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES1:53.713
314 Mattia BRACCHI  BORP
 
Final 777 meter Men Junior D
 Race 303, J     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Matteo BONETTI  BOR1:24.952
2.2187 Armand TERLAIN  USO1:25.053
3.3194 Lars VAN AERDE  YDS1:25.499
 Race 304, I     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.242 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR1:27.216
2.131 Kostas VAITKEVICIUS  CST1:27.768
3.380 Rinze ONDERWATER  IHCL1:29.355
 Race 305, H     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB1:26.491
2.4118 Edo HOEKSTRA  SCT1:27.397
3.3196 Lou PIRAR  YDS1:28.529
4.5103 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV1:34.908
2171 Pier SOEPBOER  TRLP
 Race 306, G     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3186 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO1:23.933
2.1191 Henri LENORMAND  YCE1:25.159
3.418 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:25.367
4.2159 Ids CREBAS  SVU1:26.276
5.6120 Niels EVERTS  SCT1:27.936
6.5195 Edoardo DETOURNAY  YDS1:29.156
 Race 307, F     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.614 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:15.776
2.216 Daniele MORELLI  BOR1:23.926
3.332 Theo LE POCREAU  CST1:24.317
4.1170 Jurjen KRAMER  TRL1:24.465
5.517 Diego DI BELLA  BOR1:25.877
6.420 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR1:32.571
 Race 308, E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK  OSK1:21.914
2.2144 Karsten DIELEMAN  STB1:23.050
3.4185 Louis CARRIE  USO1:27.067
4.3145 Jorrit RUIJTEN  STB1:51.448
5.557 TAKACS Attila Botond  FTC2:06.025
 Race 309, D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5132 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES1:22.876
2.215 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR1:22.954
3.3117 Rick VAN DE POL  SCT1:23.229
4.135 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:23.360
5.4158 Loek TER HART  SVU1:31.311
 Race 310, C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Bjarne DEN BESTEN  DKIJV1:18.624
2.2184 Gaspard SEITE  USO1:18.717
3.4138 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:18.811
4.3131 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:18.953
5119 Jelte VAN HASKERA  SCTDNS
 Race 311, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4115 Otte HILARIDES  SCT1:17.4132
2.12 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD1:17.5291
3.2116 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT-    
34 Thibault POIRIER  ASMBP
 Race 312, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:15.06034 
2.2193 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:15.22321 
3.3137 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV1:15.53713 
4.556 NEMETH Marcell  FTC1:15.8318 
5.694 KISS-GEBORA Bence  KSI1:17.6515
6.4168 Ingmar CARPENTER  TRL1:19.3213 
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Men Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, A
1.109 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1341|1|11:15.060
2.193 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS2211|1|21:15.223
3.137 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV3131|1|31:15.537
4.56 NEMETH Marcell  FTC481|1|41:15.831
5.94 KISS-GEBORA Bence  KSI551|3|51:17.651
6.168 Ingmar CARPENTER  TRL632|1|61:19.321
  Final, B
7.115 Otte HILARIDES  SCT121|2|11:17.413
8.2 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD211|2|21:17.102
9.116 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT31|2|31:18.161
10.4 Thibault POIRIER  ASMBP1|P1:18.922
  Final, C
11.36 Bjarne DEN BESTEN  DKIJV12|3|11:18.316
12.184 Gaspard SEITE  USO22|3|21:18.717
13.138 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF32|3|31:18.811
14.131 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES42|3|41:18.953
15.119 Jelte VAN HASKERA  SCTP3|P1:23.477
  Final, D
16.132 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES12|4|11:22.876
17.15 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR23|4|21:21.426
18.117 Rick VAN DE POL  SCT32|4|31:21.982
19.35 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV43|4|41:18.746
20.158 Loek TER HART  SVU52|4|51:20.704
  Final, E
21.108 Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK  OSK12|5|11:19.234
22.144 Karsten DIELEMAN  STB22|5|21:22.055
23.185 Louis CARRIE  USO33|5|31:22.913
24.145 Jorrit RUIJTEN  STB44|1|41:22.473
25.57 TAKACS Attila Botond  FTC53|5|51:24.300
  Final, F
26.14 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR11|11:15.776
27.16 Daniele MORELLI  BOR24|1|21:23.926
28.32 Theo LE POCREAU  CST33|1|31:24.317
29.170 Jurjen KRAMER  TRL44|1|41:24.271
30.17 Diego DI BELLA  BOR53|4|51:25.130
31.20 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR64|1|61:25.515
  Final, G
32.186 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO13|2|11:23.933
33.191 Henri LENORMAND  YCE24|2|21:24.666
34.18 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR35|2|31:25.367
35.159 Ids CREBAS  SVU45|2|41:25.602
36.120 Niels EVERTS  SCT54|4|51:26.194
37.195 Edoardo DETOURNAY  YDS65|2|61:29.156
  Final, H
38.5 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB13|3|11:25.669
39.118 Edo HOEKSTRA  SCT24|3|21:26.956
40.196 Lou PIRAR  YDS34|3|31:27.125
41.103 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV45|3|41:30.361
42.171 Pier SOEPBOER  TRLP3|P1:26.525
  Final, I
43.42 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR14|4|11:25.407
44.31 Kostas VAITKEVICIUS  CST25|4|21:27.417
45.80 Rinze ONDERWATER  IHCL35|4|31:28.801
  Final, J
46.19 Matteo BONETTI  BOR15|5|11:24.952
47.187 Armand TERLAIN  USO25|21:25.053
48.194 Lars VAN AERDE  YDS34|31:25.499


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports