Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM

Name: Amaury Bonneau Abram
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Home Country: France
Club: USO Patinage de Vitesse, Orléans
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter38.80404/02/23Fontenay-sous-Bois FRATrophee National 4
500 meter51.72301/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)
777 meter1:23.93304/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:47.38910/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5
1500 meter2:46.34409/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
14/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thMen JD
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 mètres: 5th,   500 mètres 2: 9th,   1000 mètres: 7th
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 10th
11/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1TN 2
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 mètres: 6th,   1000 mètres: 7th,   1500 mètres: 6th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 meter: 26th,   777 meter: 31st,   1000 meter: 31st
25/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Trophée National 3
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 mètres: 6th,   777 mètres: 3rd,   1000 mètres: 5th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 39th,   500 meter: 35th,   777 meter: 32nd,   1000 meter: 45th
17/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4TN P3
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 mètres: 6th,   777 mètres: 6th,   1000 mètres: 2nd
01/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Men Junior D
    500 meter: 19th,   777 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 24th
09/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5TN Poule 2
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 mètres: 13th,   1000 mètres: 7th,   1500 mètres: 5th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
51.72301/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
51.72402/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.24102/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
52.31909/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
52.50118/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
52.58109/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
52.72209/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe D 
52.85425/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
52.93818/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
53.16317/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe B 
53.22425/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe B 
53.33620/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.37717/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
53.46317/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
53.54317/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
53.57711/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
53.70514/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
53.70821/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
53.72102/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 4 
53.76511/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
53.92225/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
53.94703/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, G 
54.06103/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, C 
54.21414/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
54.27721/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
54.29814/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe B 
54.50502/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, B 
54.61611/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe B 
56.92615/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
57.58115/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe C 
 
777 meter
1:23.93304/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, G 
1:24.58022/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
1:24.79518/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:24.89318/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:24.99603/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:25.08726/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe A 
1:25.09426/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:25.65904/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, B 
1:25.72118/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe B 
1:25.87203/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:26.73203/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 5 
1:28.66121/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:30.57622/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:35.66218/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:39.48302/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:56.42917/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:59.07117/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
2:20.50619/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
 
1000 meter
1:47.38910/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:48.03517/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:48.89601/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:50.05310/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe B 
1:50.65720/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
1:51.05512/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:51.44014/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:51.76317/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe A 
1:52.07412/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:52.44702/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, G 
1:52.49310/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:53.28025/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe A 
1:53.99725/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:55.05220/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
2:07.52114/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe B 
2:21.47012/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe B 
P01/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 4Video
 
1500 meter
2:46.34409/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:53.23111/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:54.34111/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe A 
P09/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe A 
 
3000 meter relay
4:58.81518/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe C 
(USO3: Amaury Bonneau Abram, Louis Carrie, Erwan Moulineau, Gatienne Varin)
5:29.21917/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO3: Amaury Bonneau Abram, Louis Carrie, Erwan Moulineau, Gatienne Varin)
5:40.17725/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO4: Amaury Bonneau Abram, Louis Carrie, Erwan Moulineau, Nina Torrecilas)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Web-TV
Bioracer