Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Thibault POIRIER

Name: Thibault Poirier
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Home Country: France
Club: Association Sportive Municipale de Belfort, Belfort
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter34.78809/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors France
500 meter47.91717/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
777 meter1:15.97519/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1000 meter1:42.40826/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2
1500 meter2:47.16725/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
14/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thMen JD
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 mètres: 1st,   500 mètres 2: 1st,   1000 mètres: 2nd
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 24th
25/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Trophée National 2
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 mètres: 6th,   1000 mètres: 5th,   1500 mètres: 11th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 10th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
47.91717/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
47.92215/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
48.01814/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
48.08518/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.12018/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.38114/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
48.43215/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
48.43318/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
48.69414/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
48.76202/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
49.19525/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
49.48525/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe B 
49.64315/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
49.68602/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
49.82125/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
50.02313/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
51.50513/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
52.14503/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, B 
1:01.02503/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
P13/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe C 
 
777 meter
1:15.97519/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:17.60619/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:17.87318/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:18.84917/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
1:18.92203/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:19.14604/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:36.52917/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
P19/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
P04/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, B 
 
1000 meter
1:42.40826/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:42.73614/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:42.81114/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:43.45414/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
1:45.39302/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:45.80402/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, B 
1:46.22714/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
P26/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe A 
 
1500 meter
2:47.16725/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:52.59825/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe C 
2:57.34013/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe D 
 
3000 meter relay
5:00.84026/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe B 
(ASMB 1: Alixe Canault, Eliot Grisier, Mathis Paicheur, Thibault Poirier)
5:07.93025/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(ASMB 1: Alixe Canault, Eliot Grisier, Mathis Paicheur, Thibault Poirier)
5:11.27513/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(ASMB1: Alixe Canault, Mathis Paicheur, Thibault Poirier, Lucas Rossetti)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton