Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Viktor MARKOVYCH

Name: Viktor Markovych
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 28/29
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter25.20719/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
333 meter35.10109/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors Germany
500 meter51.59212/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-Competition
777 meter1:20.95702/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)
1000 meter1:48.09520/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
23/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfGold
    Overall Ranking: 17th
07/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1LG 3
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 9th
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 8th
18/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2LG2
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter(1): 12th,   500 meter(2): 10th,   1000 meter: 10th
12/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th
20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3LG4
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 5th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 30th,   500 meter: 29th,   777 meter: 43rd,   1000 meter: 25th
01/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 26th,   777 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 30th
09/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyJunioren D
    333 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 4th
19/03/24Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Juniorinnen/Junioren D
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
35.10109/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 1 
35.49307/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
35.50207/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
35.53607/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
35.55718/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
35.68123/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfQuarter Finals, Group 1 
35.78224/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Finale, Gruppe A 
36.15309/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
36.18718/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
36.41623/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 2 
36.44123/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfFinal, Group 4 
37.20724/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Finale, Gruppe A 
 
500 meter
51.59212/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionFinale, Gruppe B 
51.95410/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 1 
52.16008/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
52.34708/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
52.36612/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
52.42921/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
52.42902/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 6 
52.46920/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
52.57620/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
52.59024/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 2 
52.61420/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.09808/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.15319/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
53.28521/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
53.30819/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 3 
53.32620/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.40402/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 3 
53.58803/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, C 
53.62824/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.64303/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, F 
53.70610/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
53.73024/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfFinal, Group 4 
53.82119/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.92002/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
53.99524/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Finale, Gruppe A 
54.27001/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
54.29602/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, B 
56.30124/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Finale, Gruppe A 
1:18.02818/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 3 
 
777 meter
1:20.95702/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:22.65118/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.62607/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.66822/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
1:23.71522/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:23.99421/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
1:24.51123/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 2 
1:24.52821/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.77223/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfFinal, Group 4 
1:24.77707/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:24.81909/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:24.82723/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.04102/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:25.40703/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:25.51503/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:25.74318/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
1:26.42321/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.21604/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, I 
1:27.28009/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 1 
1:42.67921/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:43.04804/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, B 
1:50.88403/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 3 
 
1000 meter
1:48.09520/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:49.49902/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, D 
1:49.65518/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 3 
1:50.10820/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
1:51.10302/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:52.07520/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:55.79320/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:57.00101/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:00.93812/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionSuper Final, Gruppe B 
2:02.23007/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
2:09.07320/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
P01/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 5Video
 
2000 meter relay
3:25.15808/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(ETR: Marie Brümmer, Amelie Lang, Emilia Manhart, Viktor Markovych)
 
3000 meter relay
4:54.43021/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(Rostock: Leoni Hellwig, Amelie Lang, Viktor Markovych, Dietrich Varaklis)
YC19/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(ETR: Marie Brümmer, Emma Marie Glock, Amelie Lang, Viktor Markovych)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo