Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Loek TER HART

Name: Loek Ter Hart
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter34.81909/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024
500 meter50.83803/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)
777 meter1:20.70403/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:44.78602/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
14/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd
20/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   1500 meter: 7th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 22nd,   777 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 15th
17/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionJongens Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd
18/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior-D
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 2nd
09/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Jongens Pupillen
    333 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 5th
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens jun D
    500 meter: 6th

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
34.81909/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Kwart Finales, A 
36.68909/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Finale, B 
46.17309/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Halve Finales, A 
 
500 meter
50.83803/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, E 
50.93723/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
50.98424/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1Video
51.22603/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, B 
51.26809/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Finale, A 
51.6117/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 1 
51.65023/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 2 
51.74602/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
51.84724/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
51.93109/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Halve Finales, A 
52.0918/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
52.1118/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.2417/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionHalve Finales, Groep 1 
52.2418/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
52.32924/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.47609/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Kwart Finales, A 
52.5821/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
52.6017/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionKwart Finales, Groep 1 
52.61102/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
52.97223/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
53.2121/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
53.60025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
53.88025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
53.9121/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.0318/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
54.4318/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 1 
56.1818/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:20.70403/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:21.58025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
1:21.97025/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 1 
1:22.0617/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 1 
1:25.06304/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:31.31104/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, D 
 
1000 meter
1:44.78602/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:46.97824/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.54725/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:49.89220/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Semi Final, Groep 1 
1:49.97302/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, C 
1:52.27620/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
1:53.19014/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 2 
1:54.36714/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
1:58.15525/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
2:00.18114/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Halve Finale, Groep 1 
 
1500 meter
P20/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Final, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:15.70725/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
(SVU-GTC: Ids Crebas, Oskar Loman, Ruan Olden, Loek Ter Hart)
3:26.43524/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
(SVU-GTC: Ids Crebas, Oskar Loman, Ruan Olden, Loek Ter Hart)
3:34.1921/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 1: Fleur Hartveld, Tirza Stenneke, Loek Ter Hart, Filippa van Dijk)
3:42.53025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team C: Lotte Janssen, Loek Ter Hart, Tobias van Kranenburg, Hessel Veldhuizen)
3:43.5118/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(DE-T2: Vincent Meulmeester, Loek Ter Hart, Filippa van Dijk, Isis Van Etten)
3:46.5417/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 1 
(SV Utrecht: Ids Crebas, Ruan Olden, Loek Ter Hart, Lotte Anna Werner)
3:51.99023/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(SVU MIX1: Ids Crebas, Loek Ter Hart, Ivar van der Kruijf, Quinn Wijbrandts)
3:55.6518/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(T1: Iris Smits, Loek Ter Hart, Jurian van Eekelen, Yfke Vreeken)
 
3000 meter relay
5:05.69220/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Final, Groep 1 
(TEAM J: Louise Bezemer, Jorrit Ruijten, Loek Ter Hart, Jente van der Heide)
5:24.54014/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(Team J: Oskar Loman, Jalina Schippers, Tirza Stenneke, Loek Ter Hart)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV