Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ids CREBAS

Name: Ids Crebas
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter53.1818/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup
777 meter1:25.12925/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award
1000 meter1:50.38325/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award
1500 meter3:04.32920/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
20/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   1500 meter: 21st
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 41st,   500 meter: 44th,   777 meter: 35th,   1000 meter: 37th
17/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionJongens Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 10th
18/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior-D
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 8th
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens jun D
    500 meter: 12th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
53.1818/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
53.8117/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionHalve Finales, Groep 1 
53.9718/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.25623/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 3 
54.3218/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 2 
54.6921/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 2 
54.6917/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 2 
54.78303/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, I 
54.90702/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, B 
55.16303/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, D 
55.28724/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3Video
55.4517/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionKwart Finales, Groep 1 
55.49023/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
55.5918/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 2 
55.61102/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
55.7021/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
56.2218/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 1 
56.24924/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
56.8318/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
57.16223/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
58.1421/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:25.12925/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 3 
1:25.60204/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, B 
1:26.27604/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, G 
1:27.52903/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:51.6217/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 2 
 
1000 meter
1:50.38325/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
1:53.47325/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:53.68702/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, F 
1:55.97202/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
2:02.66324/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:08.54520/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
P20/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Semi Final, Groep 2 
 
1500 meter
3:04.32920/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Final, Groep 4 
 
2000 meter relay
3:15.70725/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
(SVU-GTC: Ids Crebas, Oskar Loman, Ruan Olden, Loek Ter Hart)
3:26.43524/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
(SVU-GTC: Ids Crebas, Oskar Loman, Ruan Olden, Loek Ter Hart)
3:26.6821/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 4: Ids Crebas, Oskar Loman, Vincent Meulmeester, Fabiènne van der Veldt)
3:39.1318/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(DE-T4: Ids Crebas, Lise Holkers, Felice Koutstaal, Ivar van der Kruijf)
3:46.5417/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 1 
(SV Utrecht: Ids Crebas, Ruan Olden, Loek Ter Hart, Lotte Anna Werner)
3:51.99023/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(SVU MIX1: Ids Crebas, Loek Ter Hart, Ivar van der Kruijf, Quinn Wijbrandts)
3:56.1518/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(T3: Ids Crebas, Larissa Reinders, Ivar van der Kruijf, Tobias van Kranenburg)
 
3000 meter relay
5:22.63120/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Final, Groep 1 
(TEAM L: Ids Crebas, Pier Soepboer, Noor van der Peet, Laurens van der Vlist)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV