Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Louis CARRIE

Name: Louis Carrie
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Home Country: France
Club: USO Patinage de Vitesse, Orléans
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter30.66003/10/20Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion
333 meter37.26608/04/23Cholet FRAChampionnat de France par Categories
500 meter52.46317/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
777 meter1:22.91304/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:48.64414/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9th
1500 meter2:52.51011/03/23Le Havre FRATrophee National 5

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
14/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thMen JD
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 mètres: 4th,   500 mètres 2: 4th,   1000 mètres: 4th
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 20th,   777 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 20th
25/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Trophée National 3
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 mètres: 10th,   777 mètres: 21st,   1000 mètres: 4th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 28th,   777 meter: 23rd,   1000 meter: 29th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
52.46317/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
52.48303/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, F 
52.56521/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
52.75414/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
53.31821/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
53.48703/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, C 
53.59215/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
53.73814/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
53.94414/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
53.99602/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
54.06313/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe A 
54.14402/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, B 
54.20013/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
54.42415/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
54.98825/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
55.37820/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
55.98813/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
56.93815/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:01.44118/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:14.74425/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe B 
1:17.40518/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:32.68518/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
 
777 meter
1:22.91304/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:23.24622/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
1:23.49122/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:24.27903/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:25.83717/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:26.20817/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
1:26.33214/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:26.41826/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe E 
1:26.92914/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:27.06704/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, E 
1:27.79221/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:28.23518/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:34.98419/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:46.15026/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
1000 meter
1:48.64414/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
1:50.31025/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe A 
1:50.40920/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:50.50814/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:51.54202/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:51.82402/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, E 
1:53.00814/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:53.80913/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:55.38513/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe A 
1:57.55525/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
3000 meter relay
5:40.17725/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO4: Amaury Bonneau Abram, Louis Carrie, Erwan Moulineau, Nina Torrecilas)
5:44.17713/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO5: Louis Carrie, Willy Fascilleaux, Armand Terlain, Gatienne Varin)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport