Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO

Name: Liam Mai Tuan Pietrobono
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2024/2025)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Sport Evolution Skating, Seriate - Bergamo
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter25.36617/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
333 meter36.46816/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
500 meter48.84602/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)
777 meter1:18.58602/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)
1000 meter1:43.07927/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C D

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 7th
28/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAGP junD
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 20th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 21st
28/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAMen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 20th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 21st
10/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyJUN D MEN
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 16th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 10th
16/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023JUN D MEN
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 5th
27/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DJunior D All
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 4th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 20th,   777 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 12th
10/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIAMen Junior D
    500 meter: 8th,   500 meter: 8th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th
10/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIAWomen Junior D
    500 meter: 8th,   500 meter: 8th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th
10/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIAGP junD
    500 meter: 8th,   500 meter: 8th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th
01/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th
09/03/24Torino - TO ITAItalian Junior National ChampionshipsJunior D men
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
48.84602/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.86602/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
49.19009/03/24Torino - TO ITAItalian Junior National ChampionshipsSemi Final, Group 1 
49.19502/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
49.26927/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DSemi Final, Group 1 
49.39218/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
49.44911/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
49.59201/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
49.87809/03/24Torino - TO ITAItalian Junior National ChampionshipsFinal, Group 1 
50.01909/03/24Torino - TO ITAItalian Junior National ChampionshipsQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.02718/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.03810/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIASemi Final, .. 
50.05902/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
50.12627/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DFinal, Group 1 
50.25621/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
50.48310/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIAHeats, .. 
50.57421/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
50.61416/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Semi Final, Group 1 
50.62503/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, B 
50.63418/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
50.71711/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
51.02410/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIAQuarter Finals, .. 
51.15027/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.18017/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
51.18310/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIAFinal, B 
51.19227/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DHeats, Group 1 
51.64502/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
51.90611/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.38828/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAHeats, .. 
52.43416/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Final, Group 1 
52.54616/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.92520/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P28/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAQuarter Finals, .. 
P03/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, D 
 
777 meter
1:18.58602/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:18.80028/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:18.82411/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIASemi Final, .. 
1:18.95304/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, C 
1:19.45011/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIAQuarter Finals, .. 
1:19.59919/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:19.68112/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:19.72510/03/24Torino - TO ITAItalian Junior National ChampionshipsSemi Final, Group 1 
1:19.81803/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:20.56210/03/24Torino - TO ITAItalian Junior National ChampionshipsQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:20.65918/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:20.88416/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Semi Final, Group 1 
1:21.08103/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:21.23822/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:21.24019/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
1:21.57712/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
1:21.62011/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIARepechage HQ, .. 
1:21.73328/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DSemi Final, Group 1 
1:21.82002/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:21.89416/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Final, Group 1 
1:21.96304/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:22.69417/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.18728/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DHeats, Group 1 
1:24.08316/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.15328/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DFinal, Group 2 
1:24.57529/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAQuarter Finals, .. 
1:24.95110/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIAHeats, .. 
1:25.63928/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAHeats, .. 
1:28.26421/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:28.47911/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIAFinal, A 
1:34.52429/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIASemi Final, .. 
1:48.11617/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:49.81022/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
1:59.53129/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAFinal, B 
P19/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
P03/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:43.07927/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DFinal, Group 1 
1:43.35517/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
1:43.37501/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 2Video
1:44.73109/03/24Torino - TO ITAItalian Junior National ChampionshipsFinal, Group 1 
1:45.54510/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIASemi Final, .. 
1:46.38511/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 3 
1:46.50002/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, B 
1:46.72309/03/24Torino - TO ITAItalian Junior National ChampionshipsQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.66027/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DSemi Final, Group 1 
1:47.78601/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.21316/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Final, Group 1 
1:48.40411/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.41802/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:49.14701/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:49.64010/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIAQuarter Finals, .. 
1:49.95909/03/24Torino - TO ITAItalian Junior National ChampionshipsSemi Final, Group 1 
1:50.62927/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:53.54420/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:55.07828/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAQuarter Finals, .. 
1:58.21316/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Semi Final, Group 1 
2:13.96410/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIAFinal, A 
P20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
P28/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIASemi Final, .. 
 
1777 meter relay
2:59.59010/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIAFinal, A 
(Sport Evolution: Gabriele Ballabio, Carola Corti, Giorgia Fumagalli, Liam Mai Tuan Pietrobono)
3:01.74128/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAFinal, A 
(Sport Evolution: Gabriele Ballabio, Carola Corti, Rachele Yara Dolci, Liam Mai Tuan Pietrobono)
3:07.97028/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIASemi Final, A 
(Sport Evolution: Gabriele Ballabio, Carola Corti, Rachele Yara Dolci, Liam Mai Tuan Pietrobono)
 
2000 meter relay
3:04.63929/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAFinal, .. 
(MIX1: Lorenzo Andreatta, Gabriele Ballabio, Manuel Cunaccia, Liam Mai Tuan Pietrobono)
3:13.44228/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DFinal, Group 1 
(Sport Evolution: Gabriele Ballabio, Rachele Yara Dolci, Giorgia Fumagalli, Liam Mai Tuan Pietrobono)
3:13.59116/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Final, Group 1 
(Comitato Lombardia: Gabriele Ballabio, Mattia Bracchi, Michele Giacomelli, Liam Mai Tuan Pietrobono)
3:21.49411/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(Italy 2: Gabriele Ballabio, Liam Mai Tuan Pietrobono, Riccardo Ribodino)
3:21.58027/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DSemi Final, Group 1 
(Sport Evolution: Gabriele Ballabio, Rachele Yara Dolci, Aurora Perego, Liam Mai Tuan Pietrobono)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec