Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jesse-Jan RAYEN

Name: Jesse-Jan Rayen
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior E (2021/2022)
Home Country: Belgium
Club: De Schaverdijn, Hasselt
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter25.58407/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
333 meter36.4030/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament
500 meter52.9417/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1
777 meter1:23.68914/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:50.61612/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampBoys/Girls Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   222 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd
02/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thMixte Junior-E
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter1: 5th,   777 meter: 1st,   777 m SF: 1st
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior D Men
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 metre: 17th,   777 metre: 18th,   1000 metre: 23rd
17/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Junior DE Division A
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 9th
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentBoys junior E
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior D Men
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 metre: 25th,   777 metre: 19th,   1000 metre: 28th

Results in season 2021/2022:
222 meter
25.58407/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
26.19007/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
 
333 meter
36.4030/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 1 
36.42007/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
36.77403/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
36.93107/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
36.9630/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 1 
37.08902/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
37.83103/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
38.4130/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
P07/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
 
500 meter
52.9417/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
53.67413/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
53.70408/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
54.31613/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
54.3930/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 1 
54.41906/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
54.63509/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
54.8117/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
55.04812/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
55.26409/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
55.3717/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
56.03302/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 2 
56.58706/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
56.80506/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
57.77102/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P02/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:23.68914/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
1:24.73112/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:25.05913/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.22508/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:25.72110/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
1:26.68503/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
1:26.69002/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
1:27.36710/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:28.41212/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:28.79109/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:28.8317/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 3 
1:29.22714/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:29.2817/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:29.46102/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
1:31.05608/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.52608/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
P17/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:50.61612/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
 
2000 meter relay
3:30.2717/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
(Schaverdijn Hasselt A: Loy Cremers, Jules Lesire, Zander Liekens, Jesse-Jan Rayen)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec