|
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior D |
9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior D |
5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Semi Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior D |
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
|
|
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
|
|
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters) |
|
|
|
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters) |
|
|
|
Final 500 meter Ladies Junior D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 174, Group 2 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 11 | | Svea ROTHE | ETR | - | 3 | |
|
Race 175, Group 1 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 1 | | Ilenia BRADANINI | BOR | 50.807 | 34 | |
2. | 2 | 5 | | Katia FILIPPI | CPP | 51.251 | 21 | |
3. | 4 | 8 | | Léa HAUGUEL | CVGH | 51.411 | 13 | |
4. | 3 | 15 | | Anna BABER | EVD | 51.538 | 8 | |
5. | 5 | 34 | | Esmee ROES | TRL | 51.973 | 5 | |
|
| Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies Junior D |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 1 | | Ilenia BRADANINI | BOR | 1 | 34 | | 1|1|1|1 | 50.807 | |
2. | 5 | | Katia FILIPPI | CPP | 2 | 21 | | 1|1|1|2 | 51.251 | |
3. | 8 | | Léa HAUGUEL | CVGH | 3 | 13 | | 1|1|3|3 | 51.411 | |
4. | 15 | | Anna BABER | EVD | 4 | 8 | | 1|1|2|4 | 51.538 | |
5. | 34 | | Esmee ROES | TRL | 5 | 5 | | 1|2|2|5 | 51.973 | |
Final, Group 2 |
6. | 11 | | Svea ROTHE | ETR | 1 | 3 | | 3|1|3|1 | 52.857 | |
Final, Group 3 |
7. | 46 | | Martina PERETTI | VGT | 1 | | | 1|2|P|1 | 51.814 | |
8. | 32 | | Manouk GIJSBERS | SVU | 2 | | | 2|3|2|2 | 53.247 | |
9. | 6 | | Cloé OLLIVIER | CST | 3 | | | 2|3|1|3 | 52.779 | |
10. | 3 | | Eva CANTERO | CGALE | 4 | | | 2|2|1|4 | 53.287 | |
11. | 9 | | Betty MOESKE | ETR | 5 | | | 2|2|1|5 | 54.006 | |
12. | 45 | | Lucrezia CASAGRANDE | VGT | 6 | | | 1|2|P|6 | 52.849 | |
13. | 10 | | Lene ESCHER | ETR | 7 | | | 1|3|3|7 | 51.954 | |
Final, Group 4 |
14. | 12 | | Romy KAISER | ETR | 1 | | | 3|4|2|1 | 54.460 | |
15. | 36 | | Femke DE BOER | TRL | 2 | | | 3|5|3|2 | 53.891 | |
16. | 27 | | Kirsi HOOGEVEEN | STB | 3 | | | 2|4|2|3 | 52.910 | |
17. | 26 | | Bibi ARTS | STB | 4 | | | 2|3|3|4 | 54.620 | |
Final, Group 5 |
18. | 17 | | Fabienne DINIZ | GO | 1 | | | 2|3|4|1 | 54.350 | |
19. | 47 | | Nienke SCHEPERS | YDS | 2 | | | 4|2|1|2 | 54.454 | |
Final, Group 6 |
20. | 35 | | Suze KINGMA | TRL | 1 | | | 2|4|P|1 | 54.038 | |
21. | 33 | | Janna BOLSIUS | SVU | 2 | | | 5|2|1|2 | 54.187 | |
22. | 37 | | Anna Marit SYBRANDI | TRL | 3 | | | 4|1|2|3 | 54.066 | |
23. | 18 | | Nikki NOORDERGRAAF | IJVZ | 4 | | | 3|1|2|4 | 54.441 | |
24. | 4 | | Laura NOGUEIRA | CNPV | 5 | | | 3|1|3|5 | 54.549 | |
25. | 25 | | Michelle VELZEBOER | STB | 6 | | | 1|4|P|6 | 53.365 | |
Final, Group 7 |
26. | 30 | | Claudia HOF | STG | 1 | | | 2|P|4|1 | 54.304 | |
27. | 20 | | Anna RUYSSCHAERT | LUX | 2 | | | 4|2|3|2 | 54.856 | |
28. | 41 | | Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI | UGP | 3 | | | 4|1|5|3 | 54.185 | |
29. | 2 | | Carla ALVAREZ-FERNANDEZ | BST | 4 | | | 3|1|4|4 | 54.898 | |
30. | 43 | | Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI | UGP | 5 | | | 4|2|5|5 | 55.248 | |
31. | 19 | | Lieke SPEIJERS | IJVZ | 6 | | | 3|2|6|6 | 55.508 | |
Final, Group 8 |
32. | 28 | | Akki KIVITS | STB | 1 | | | 5|4|1|1 | 54.514 | |
33. | 42 | | Matilde DE BETTIN | UGP | 2 | | | 5|3|2|2 | 55.537 | |
34. | 21 | | Enni WIELSCH | MERC | 3 | | | 4|4|3|3 | 55.613 | |
35. | 22 | | Laura HEISS | MERC | 4 | | | 5|4|2|4 | 55.719 | |
36. | 13 | | Lara RAKOW | ETR | DNF | | | 5|3|1|NF | 56.103 | |
Final, Group 9 |
37. | 24 | | Queeny DE LANG | SCT | 1 | | | 3|3|4|1 | 54.922 | |
38. | 38 | | Sietske VAN DER MEER | TRL | 2 | | | 5|3|3|2 | 55.310 | |
39. | 23 | | Loes VERHEUL | NSV | 3 | | | 4|3|4|3 | 56.130 | |
40. | 31 | | Amelie COREMANS | STKG | 4 | | | 3|4|5|4 | 57.510 | |
41. | 16 | | Stella SLEEBOS | GO | 5 | | | 4|4|5|5 | 57.722 | |
Final, Group 10 |
42. | 7 | | Maïwenn CHAUVIN | CST | 1 | | | 5|5|1 | 56.395 | |
43. | 39 | | Ilse TUINSTRA | TRL | 2 | | | 4|5|2 | 55.899 | |
Quarter Finals, Group 2 |
44. | 44 | | Eva GRENOUILLOUX | USF | DNS | | | 5|NS | 56.214 | |
|
|