Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   DINIZ, Fabienne

Name: Diniz, Fabienne
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 29 October 2003
Age: 13
Age Category: Junior D (2016/2017)
Club: Shorttrackteam GO, Enschede
UPID: STNED22910200301
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter26.41811/04/15Turnhout BELClosing Games - Golden Sun - Silver-M
333 meter36.4930/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter51.40426/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:21.22827/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:48.99220/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
25/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 10th
18/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2Pupillen Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
15/01/17Leeuwarden NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 3Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   777 meter: 6th
20/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 5th
29/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinalePupillen A
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd
04/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalMeisjes Pupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd
18/03/17Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes Pupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 5th

Results in season 2016/2017:
333 meter
36.4930/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
 
444 meter
47.2130/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
51.40426/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
51.55821/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 2Video
51.8204/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
52.24221/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group 1 
52.4104/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHalve Finale, Group 1 
52.41426/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.51625/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
52.53020/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
52.6930/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
52.89621/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.9718/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2Halve Finale, Group 1 
53.1204/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHeats, Group 1 
53.2418/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2Finale, Group 2 
53.8618/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2Heats, Group 1 
1:15.37526/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2Video
 
777 meter
1:21.22827/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3Video
1:21.35225/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:21.35822/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 2Video
1:21.4304/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
1:21.58620/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:21.62921/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.77022/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:22.23626/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:22.27027/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:22.52225/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:22.6029/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
1:22.73421/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:23.2129/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:23.4729/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
1:23.86220/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:24.5015/01/17Leeuwarden NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 3Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:24.7515/01/17Leeuwarden NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 3Heats, Groep 1 
1:24.7630/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 2 
1:24.94326/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:27.7715/01/17Leeuwarden NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 3Finale, Groep 2 
 
1000 meter
1:48.99220/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 1Video
2:12.41825/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:39.8229/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(GO/Trias: Fabienne Diniz, Annika Lutje Spelberg, Emiel Scheepstra, Ilse Tuinstra)
3:46.8330/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(Shorttrackteam GO: Lieke Buiter, Fabienne Diniz, Philip Diniz, Stefan Meijer)
 
3000 meter relay
5:04.9518/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2Finale, Group 1 
(Shorttrackteam GO: Fabienne Diniz, Rutger Meijer, Stella Sleebos, Marit Wijbenga)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Mapleskate
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports