Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   DINIZ, Fabienne

Name: Diniz, Fabienne
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 29 October 2003
Age: 14
Age Category: Junior C (2017/2018)
Club: Shorttrackteam GO, Enschede
UPID: STNED22910200301
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter26.41811/04/15Turnhout BELClosing Games - Golden Sun - Silver-M
333 meter36.4918/03/17Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter49.72318/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships Netherlands
777 meter1:17.93418/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships Netherlands
1000 meter1:44.87421/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)
1500 meter2:52.15719/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
14/10/17Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Divisie E
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd
15/10/17Leeuwarden NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.1Jun Div A
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 18th
27/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 25th
05/11/17Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 3Divisie F
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
18/11/17Enschede NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.2Junioren Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   1000 meter: 13th
09/12/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Divisie G
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
19/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 16th
17/02/18Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 6Divisie E
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th
17/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsDames Junioren C
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 9th

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
49.72318/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsHalve Finale 
50.02718/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsHeats 
50.25318/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsFinale, B 
51.38520/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group E 
51.49220/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group C 
51.58119/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
52.24005/11/17Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 3Finale, Groep 2 
52.52509/12/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
52.72209/12/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Finale, Groep 1 
52.99828/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
53.12128/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group DVideo
53.46015/10/17Leeuwarden NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.1Finale, Groep 4 
54.28015/10/17Leeuwarden NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
54.35015/10/17Leeuwarden NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.1Heats, Groep 1 
55.02505/11/17Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 3Heats, Groep 1 
55.89727/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
55.97309/12/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Heats, Groep 1 
1:09.63620/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group B 
 
777 meter
1:17.93418/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsHeats 
 
1000 meter
1:44.87421/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group C 
1:46.43521/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group E 
1:46.99219/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:47.66820/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:47.8318/11/17Enschede NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.2Heats, Group 1 
1:48.44014/10/17Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Heats, Groep 1 
1:48.4818/11/17Enschede NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.2Halve Finale, Group 2 
1:48.52128/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:48.59329/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group DVideo
1:49.6218/11/17Enschede NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.2Finale, Group 3 
1:49.68228/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
1:49.80720/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group B 
1:50.26017/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsHalve Finale 
1:51.32827/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
1:51.87917/02/18Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 6Halve Finale, Groep 1 
1:52.14217/02/18Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 6Heats, Groep 1 
1:52.65217/02/18Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 6Finale, Groep 1 
1:52.78729/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
2:01.25917/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsHeats 
2:10.10427/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
 
1500 meter
2:52.15719/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group C 
2:54.30819/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group A 
2:56.23014/10/17Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Finale, Groep 1 
2:57.66127/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group DVideo
2:58.67014/10/17Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
 
3000 meter relay
5:08.2118/11/17Enschede NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.2Finale, Group 1 
(Shorttrackteam GO 1: Fabienne Diniz, Derk Jansen, Nadine Schipper, Rolf van Kleef)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
Hunter
Evoskates
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop