Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   HOOGEVEEN, Kirsi

Name: Hoogeveen, Kirsi
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 6 May 2004
Age: 13
Age Category: Junior D (2016/2017)
Club: Shorttrack Brabant, Den Bosch
UPID: STNED20605200401
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter26.63011/04/15Turnhout BELClosing Games - Golden Sun - Silver-M
333 meter35.62230/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio Finale
500 meter50.7211/12/16Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup-2
777 meter1:19.58122/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)
1000 meter1:44.81030/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio Finale

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
30/07/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampJunior D
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   333 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 8th
08/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 2nd
23/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 7th
28/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 7th
20/11/16Eindhoven NEDBeneluxcup-1Jun D
    500 meter: 2nd
25/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 7th
11/12/16Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup-2Jun C/D 1
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th
20/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 19th,   777 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 6th
04/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalMeisjes Pupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd
04/03/17Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleMeisjes Pupillen
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd
18/03/17Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes Pupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 1st
26/03/17Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupJun C/D 1
    500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 7th

Results in season 2016/2017:
333 meter
35.62230/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleFinale, Groep 2 
36.07805/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi Final, Group 2 
36.10630/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
36.16805/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 3 
36.20130/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHalve Finale, Groep 1 
36.3430/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
36.94605/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampHeats, Group 1 
 
444 meter
47.3130/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
50.7211/12/16Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup-2Finale, Groep 2 
50.8811/12/16Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup-2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
51.24621/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group 3 
51.26930/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHalve Finale, Groep 1 
51.38506/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi Final, Group 1 
51.39421/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 5Video
51.5730/11/99Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
51.6420/11/16Eindhoven NEDBeneluxcup-1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
51.66926/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3Video
51.81526/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
51.92530/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
51.9411/12/16Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup-2Heats, Groep 1 
51.9730/11/99Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupFinale, Groep 2 
52.0404/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHalve Finale, Group 1 
52.04206/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2Video
52.1930/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 2 
52.2304/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
52.2420/11/16Eindhoven NEDBeneluxcup-1Finale, Groep 1 
52.51130/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
52.76906/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampHeats, Group 1 
52.94426/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.3730/11/99Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupHeats, Groep 1 
53.39121/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
53.42325/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
53.52128/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
53.52229/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
53.5320/11/16Eindhoven NEDBeneluxcup-1Heats, Groep 1 
53.6804/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHeats, Group 1 
53.70129/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.86023/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
53.88408/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 1 
54.43723/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
54.87808/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
1:03.06120/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
P23/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:19.58122/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:20.1230/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
1:21.41820/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:21.56425/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:21.6304/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
1:21.85722/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 3Video
1:22.09527/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
1:22.66620/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:22.83521/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:23.17627/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:23.59230/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group 3 
1:23.70626/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:23.76628/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:23.90830/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
1:23.94421/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.30325/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:24.57229/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:25.44228/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:26.03926/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.32308/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 1 
1:28.53408/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
P29/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:44.81030/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleSuper Finale 
1:46.1311/12/16Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup-2Super Final, Groep 2 
1:46.68825/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
1:47.6930/11/99Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupFinale, Groep 2 
1:49.90628/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
1:50.87823/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
1:51.20323/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
1:54.8930/11/99Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
2:02.2430/11/99Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupHeats, Groep 1 
2:04.63220/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 1Video
 
2000 meter relay
3:20.4604/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
(Shorttrack Brabant: Brian Boer, Kirsi Hoogeveen, Akki Kivits, Idse van Benthum)
3:25.66623/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
(Team H: Stijn Beekelaar, Kirsi Hoogeveen, Samuel Jansen, Sietske Van der Meer)
3:49.9630/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(Shorttrack Brabant: Elise Eperjesy, Kirsi Hoogeveen, Akki Kivits, Kaat van Steekelenburg)
 
3000 meter relay
5:21.1730/11/99Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupHeats, Groep 1 
(TEAM I: Bibi Arts, Kirsi Hoogeveen, Anna Timmerman, Jason Wilting)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership