Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   BOLSIUS, Janna

Name: Bolsius, Janna
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 4 August 2004
Age: 13
Age Category: Junior D (2017/2018)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
UPID: STNED20408200401
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter26.47204/10/15Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver M
333 meter35.90130/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio Finale
500 meter52.52430/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio Finale
777 meter1:21.67821/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)
1000 meter1:50.41723/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
30/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th
23/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 6th
28/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 13th
25/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 22nd,   777 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 23rd
27/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
20/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 14th
04/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalMeisjes Pupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 8th
19/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
25/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
04/03/17Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleMeisjes Pupillen
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   333 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 12th

Results in season 2016/2017:
333 meter
35.90130/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
35.91030/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHalve Finale, Groep 1 
36.04430/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
52.52430/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHalve Finale, Groep 1 
52.80521/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group 2 
53.14630/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
53.2525/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
53.32921/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 4Video
53.3704/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHalve Finale, Group 1 
53.3825/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
53.44529/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
53.5527/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 1 
53.69221/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.71023/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
53.7219/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 2 
53.76129/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group 2 
53.7719/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
54.01028/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
54.06525/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
54.1127/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Heats, Groep 1 
54.38830/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeFinal, Groep 4 
54.40730/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeSemi Final, Groep 2 
54.62526/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 3 
54.67723/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
54.8627/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Halve Finale, Groep 1 
54.89626/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
54.96430/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeHeats, Groep 1 
55.1204/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 2 
55.21620/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
55.3025/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
55.58026/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6Video
55.60423/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
1:03.54629/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:05.59730/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleFinale, Groep 2 
1:11.7319/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:21.67821/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.77522/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 3Video
1:22.18721/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:22.30020/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 3Video
1:22.67122/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:22.91826/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:22.97430/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
1:23.32227/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:23.34726/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:23.50027/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
1:23.60025/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:23.98828/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
1:24.02420/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:24.27828/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:24.69229/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.12128/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:25.21620/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:25.45925/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
1:26.75929/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:27.01030/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:28.9404/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 2 
1:40.77025/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:50.41723/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
2:04.45823/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:24.06623/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
(Team G: Janna Bolsius, Chris Brijder, Queeny de Lang, Sam Noordergraaf)
3:31.4819/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(A4: Janna Bolsius, Nick Endeveld, Patricia Koot, Lisa van Belle)
3:32.6225/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(D: Janna Bolsius, Nick Endeveld, Lieke Speijers, Amber van der Meijden)
P04/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
(SV Utrecht: Janna Bolsius, Anne Schermer, Diede van Oorschot, Rosalie van Vliet)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate