Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   SPEIJERS, Lieke

Name: Speijers, Lieke
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 28 December 2003
Age: 13
Age Category: Junior D (2016/2017)
Club: IJsvereniging Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
UPID: STNED22812200301
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter27.44705/04/15Gent BELEaster Cup - Golden Sun - Silver-M
333 meter35.37130/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio Finale
500 meter52.69029/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)
777 meter1:21.97826/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:48.7602/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
30/07/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampJunior D
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   333 meter: 16th,   500 meter: 18th
30/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th
28/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 10th
19/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
25/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 17th,   777 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 19th
08/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 16th
27/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
21/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West A divisie
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
02/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   1000 meter: 16th
04/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalMeisjes Pupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 9th
19/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
25/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
04/03/17Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleMeisjes Pupillen
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 8th

Results in season 2016/2017:
333 meter
35.37130/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleFinale, Groep 2 
35.68330/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHalve Finale, Groep 1 
36.03930/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
36.74305/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi Final, Group 2 
37.27305/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampHeats, Group 1 
37.27505/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 4 
 
500 meter
52.69029/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
52.88330/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
53.0525/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
53.08930/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleFinale, Groep 2 
53.1519/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
53.15726/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 3 
53.3425/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
53.4119/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
53.43425/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
53.46129/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.47729/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group 2 
53.51626/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5Video
53.7919/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
53.8204/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHalve Finale, Group 1 
53.8804/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHeats, Group 1 
54.0225/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
54.02428/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
54.04526/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
54.2704/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 2 
54.3127/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Heats, Groep 1 
54.3319/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
54.6219/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
54.73306/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 5Video
55.0619/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
55.1227/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 2 
55.1221/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Heats, Groep 1 
55.80806/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampHeats, Group 1 
56.44430/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeFinal, Groep 4 
56.45630/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeHeats, Groep 1 
58.77330/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHalve Finale, Groep 1 
1:26.42930/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeSemi Final, Groep 2 
 
777 meter
1:21.97826/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:22.55827/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2Video
1:22.80626/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:23.84225/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:24.20029/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:24.76625/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
1:24.85827/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:25.51128/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:25.54128/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:25.77230/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group 3 
1:26.5021/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:50.0704/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 2 
P29/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:48.7602/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2Heats, Groep 1 
1:51.33228/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
1:51.8502/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2Finale, Groep 3 
1:51.9821/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 1 
1:52.3808/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome CupHeats, Groep 1 
1:59.1008/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome CupFinale, Groep 4 
 
2000 meter relay
3:22.2204/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
(IJV Zoetermeer: Nick Endeveld, Thijmen Koestal, Sam Noordergraaf, Lieke Speijers)
3:32.6225/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(D: Janna Bolsius, Nick Endeveld, Lieke Speijers, Amber van der Meijden)
3:35.2508/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome CupFinale, Groep 1 
(Team C: Lars de Groot, Thijmen Koestal, Lieke Speijers)
3:41.6419/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(A4: Zo Deltrap, Fabian Radt, Lieke Speijers, Diede van Oorschot)
4:15.2121/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 1 
(Team A 3: Angel Daleman, Anna Eijsackers, Sarah Reijke, Lieke Speijers)
P19/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(A3: Anna Eijsackers, Fabian Radt, Lieke Speijers, Mels Van Zweeden)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop