Events
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   SCHEPERS, Nienke

Name: Schepers, Nienke
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 10 May 2004
Age: 13
Age Category: Junior C (2017/2018)
Home Country: Belgium
Club: De Schaverdijn, Hasselt
UPID: STBEL21005200401
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter25.30625/02/17Lommel BELBelgium National Championships
333 meter35.10104/03/17Utrecht NEDRegio Finale
500 meter49.85220/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)
777 meter1:21.39122/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)
1000 meter1:43.07224/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)
1500 meter2:45.97924/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
29/07/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 6th
14/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesLadies Sen. A/B + Jun. B/C
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 5th
27/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 28th,   1500 meter: 16th
19/11/17Eindhoven NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-1Jun/Sen div B
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th
24/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 6th
17/12/17Kockelscheuer LUXInter Regional League Beneluxcup-2Jun/Sen div B
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
14/01/18Tilburg NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-3Jun/Sen div B
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
19/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 8th
17/02/18Liedekerke BELInter Regional League Beneluxcup-4Divisie Junior + senior A
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 10th

Results in season 2017/2018:
333 meter
47.3913/01/18Brugge BELVlaamse Kampioenschappen 2018Finale, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
49.85220/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group C 
49.86524/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
49.97725/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
49.98625/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group A 
50.03619/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
50.0417/12/17Kockelscheuer LUXInter Regional League Beneluxcup-2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
50.32420/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group B 
50.42020/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
50.5817/02/18Liedekerke BELInter Regional League Beneluxcup-4Heats, Group 1 
50.68528/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
50.8417/12/17Kockelscheuer LUXInter Regional League Beneluxcup-2Heats, Groep 1 
50.9314/01/18Tilburg NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-3Finale, Groep 1 
51.11228/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
51.2217/12/17Kockelscheuer LUXInter Regional League Beneluxcup-2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
51.2817/12/17Kockelscheuer LUXInter Regional League Beneluxcup-2Finale, Groep 2 
51.3014/01/18Tilburg NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-3Halve Finales, Groep 1 
51.35804/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyHeats, Group 1 
51.57227/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
51.6617/02/18Liedekerke BELInter Regional League Beneluxcup-4Semi Final, Group 2 
51.67504/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 2 
51.7117/02/18Liedekerke BELInter Regional League Beneluxcup-4Final, Group 3 
52.3219/11/17Eindhoven NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-1Finale, Groep 4 
52.3514/01/18Tilburg NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-3Heats, Groep 1 
52.38804/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
53.90014/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 3 
55.0413/01/18Brugge BELVlaamse Kampioenschappen 2018Finale, Groep 1 
1:01.73114/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
1:02.03725/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group BVideo
1:15.5219/11/17Eindhoven NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
P28/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group CVideo
P19/11/17Eindhoven NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-1Heats, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
1:43.07224/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
1:43.13421/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group B 
1:43.74419/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:43.86420/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:43.96120/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:44.18425/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:44.52005/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:44.52921/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group A 
1:44.99125/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
1:46.46705/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:46.79429/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group GVideo
1:47.1017/12/17Kockelscheuer LUXInter Regional League Beneluxcup-2Super Final, Groep 2 
1:47.81605/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 2 
1:48.0917/02/18Liedekerke BELInter Regional League Beneluxcup-4Super Final, Group 2 
1:48.16429/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group D 
1:48.41814/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
1:48.69214/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 2 
1:49.29426/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group A 
1:50.08027/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
1:58.8313/01/18Brugge BELVlaamse Kampioenschappen 2018Super Final, Groep 1 
1:58.8913/01/18Brugge BELVlaamse Kampioenschappen 2018Finale, Groep 1 
2:08.98328/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group B 
P28/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
P26/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group BVideo
 
1500 meter
2:45.97924/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group AVideo
2:46.42219/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group B 
2:50.17024/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group A 
2:52.28119/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group A 
2:53.03327/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group A 
2:56.01014/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesSuper Final, Group 1 
2:59.37727/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group CVideo
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
Hunter
Evoskates
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports