Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   KIVITS, Akki

Name: Kivits, Akki
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 7 November 2003
Age: 13
Age Category: Junior D (2016/2017)
Club: Shorttrack Brabant, Den Bosch
UPID: STNED20711200301
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter27.9918/01/15Tilburg NEDBenelux Cup 3
333 meter35.30030/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio Finale
500 meter51.4930/11/99Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cup
777 meter1:21.62526/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:45.46630/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio Finale

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
30/07/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampJunior D
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   333 meter: 14th,   500 meter: 13th
30/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th
08/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 3rd
23/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd
28/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 21st,   777 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 14th
20/11/16Eindhoven NEDBeneluxcup-1Jun D
    500 meter: 4th
25/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 25th,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 13th
11/12/16Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup-2Jun C/D 1
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 15th
20/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 11th
04/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalMeisjes Pupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 5th
04/03/17Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleMeisjes Pupillen
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   333 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 5th
18/03/17Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes Pupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd
26/03/17Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupJun C/D 1
    500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 12th
15/04/17Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Girls Junior C/D
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 (2) m: 1st,   333 m: 2nd,   500 m: 1st,   777 m: 1st

Results in season 2016/2017:
333 meter
35.30030/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
35.6130/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
35.66030/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
35.76230/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
35.83830/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHalve Finale, Groep 1 
36.32805/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi Final, Group 2 
36.50405/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampHeats, Group 1 
36.52105/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 4 
36.88030/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
 
444 meter
47.3530/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
51.4930/11/99Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
51.61221/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group 2 
51.78821/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.30430/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
52.3130/11/99Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupHeats, Groep 1 
52.5504/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
52.6130/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
52.63530/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeHeats, Groep 1 
52.64728/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
52.6904/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHalve Finale, Group 1 
52.7520/11/16Eindhoven NEDBeneluxcup-1Finale, Groep 1 
52.89430/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleFinale, Groep 2 
52.9711/12/16Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup-2Finale, Groep 4 
53.00730/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHalve Finale, Groep 2 
53.0830/11/99Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupFinale, Groep 2 
53.22830/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeSemi Final, Groep 2 
53.36006/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi Final, Group 2 
53.4004/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHeats, Group 1 
53.40923/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
53.4220/11/16Eindhoven NEDBeneluxcup-1Heats, Groep 1 
53.44026/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 7Video
53.4520/11/16Eindhoven NEDBeneluxcup-1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
53.46630/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
53.51606/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 4Video
53.60706/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampHeats, Group 1 
53.65429/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6Video
53.68730/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
53.85120/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
54.01808/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
54.29223/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
54.56823/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
54.58130/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeFinal, Groep 3 
54.58808/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 1 
1:01.25221/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 3Video
1:03.5311/12/16Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup-2Heats, Groep 1 
1:04.39629/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group 3 
1:05.47926/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:08.2511/12/16Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup-2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
P29/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
P25/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:21.62526/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.76521/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.81820/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:22.16827/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3Video
1:22.1730/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
1:22.37722/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 4Video
1:22.58621/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:22.6804/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
1:23.11922/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:23.13627/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:23.21825/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:23.65529/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:23.66025/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
1:23.75326/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:23.81725/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:23.99730/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:24.17020/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:24.45428/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
1:24.46730/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Superfinal, Group 1 
1:24.58428/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:25.91130/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
1:27.54308/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 1 
1:27.69808/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
1:37.89328/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:45.46630/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleSuper Finale 
1:46.44020/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 2Video
1:48.3330/11/99Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:48.78623/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
1:48.9130/11/99Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupHeats, Groep 1 
1:49.6911/12/16Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup-2Super Final, Groep 4 
1:52.02923/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
1:58.3430/11/99Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupFinale, Groep 3 
 
2000 meter relay
3:20.4604/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
(Shorttrack Brabant: Brian Boer, Kirsi Hoogeveen, Akki Kivits, Idse van Benthum)
3:21.93130/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
(De Shorttrack Bananen: Joris Bergsma, Brian Boer, Akki Kivits, Milan Schenk)
3:49.9630/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(Shorttrack Brabant: Elise Eperjesy, Kirsi Hoogeveen, Akki Kivits, Kaat van Steekelenburg)
 
3000 meter relay
5:08.8830/11/99Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupHeats, Groep 1 
(TEAM F: Thomas Berkel van, Teun Boer, Akki Kivits, Enzo Proost)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership