Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Polina ZINDAROVA

Name: Polina Zindarova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
500 meter46.95001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4
1000 meter1:36.02002/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4
1500 meter2:27.55827/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 41st,   500 meter: 37th,   1000 meter: 42nd,   1500 meter: 34th
26/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 18th
13/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaLadies
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 23rd,   1000 meter: 20th,   1500 meter: 12th

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
47.1413/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
48.01127/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 2 
48.03826/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
48.36302/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
48.60827/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
48.83803/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
49.4414/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:37.64602/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:39.54028/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:41.2415/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.29302/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:43.33828/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:47.68804/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:49.6713/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
1:52.73326/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:39.49527/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:40.13402/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:41.5713/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
2:41.8614/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaFinal, Group 2 
2:45.2614/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
2:48.72726/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
2:52.26503/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport