Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KOLOMNA CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 26-28 October 2020
 
Preliminaries 500 meter Ladies
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 24 skaters)
 Race 18, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS45.075Q
2.295 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS47.693Q
3.387 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS47.814 
4.493 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS50.362
5.5106 Arina RYAZANOVA  RUS50.641
 Race 19, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS45.735Q
2.2131 Arina POPKOVA  RUS47.599Q
3.392 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS50.418 
4.494 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS51.065
5.5103 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUS53.113
 Race 20, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS45.795Q
2.2104 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS45.886Q
3.389 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS47.038
4.4100 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS50.595
 Race 21, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS45.301Q
2.2172 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS46.320Q
3.397 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS49.053 
4.486 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS49.311
 Race 22, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1173 Elena SEREGINA  RUS45.787Q
2.291 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS47.096Q
3.3105 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS-     
4.498 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS-    
 Race 23, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS45.630Q
2.285 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS46.360Q
3.3109 Elena EGOROVA  RUS47.143
4.499 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS48.038
 Race 24, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS45.595Q
2.2137 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS45.726Q
3.380 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS48.403 
4.4139 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS50.499
 Race 25, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS45.123Q
2.2101 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS45.253Q
3.384 Olga BOKOVA  RUS45.920
4.4171 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS50.123
 Race 26, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1174 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS45.921Q
2.2132 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS45.994Q
3.383 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS46.146
4.4102 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS52.700
 Race 27, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS46.239Q
2.2175 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS46.304Q
3.3110 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS50.201 
4.4170 Inna IOGANSON  RUS50.306


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec