Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 4 - St. Peterburg, Russia - 31 January-2 February 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 42, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Yulia SHISHKINA  RUS47.110Q
2.212 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS48.370Q
3.337 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS48.520 
4.42 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUS50.550
5.526 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS53.840
 Race 43, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS45.780Q
2.234 Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA  RUS49.300Q
3.331 Elizaveta TARANTSEVA  RUS49.490 
4.421 Liliya MINIZYANOVA  RUS49.650
5.539 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS49.980
 Race 44, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS46.580Q
2.215 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS47.990Q
3.318 Ekaterina ISKHAKOVA  RUS48.080 
4.49 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS48.490
5.540 Anna SHALANTAEVA  RUS50.780
 Race 45, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS47.370Q
2.23 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS47.520Q
3.316 Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH  RUS48.240 
4.438 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS49.810
5.529 Radmila MEDVEDEVA  RUS59.810
 Race 46, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS46.460Q
2.235 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS46.930Q
3.320 Diana MAMAYEVA  RUS48.740 
4.45 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS50.020
5.536 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS54.490
 Race 47, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS47.110Q
2.232 Evelina FEDYAKINA  RUS47.400Q
3.34 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS47.580
4.444 Tatiana SELYANKINA  RUS49.900
 Race 48, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS46.490Q
2.217 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS46.870Q
3.38 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS46.950
4.428 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS47.680
 Race 49, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS46.140Q
2.233 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS47.210Q
3.314 Ekaterina TARAKANOVA  RUS48.140 
4.423 Mariia GOLUBEVA  RUS48.370
 Race 50, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS46.900Q
2.230 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS47.430Q
3.36 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS50.300 
4.41 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS50.520


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec