Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (CD-3) - Bergamo, Italy - 17-19 February 2023
 
Heats 1000 meter Women Junior C
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 25 skaters)
 Race 248, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.451 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  EVD1:47.512Q
2.1100 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK1:47.590Q
3.2178 Viola COMBA  VGT1:47.902
4.3151 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU1:57.830
5138 Josephine GRILL  SODMDNS
 Race 249, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4141 Famke BOGERS  STB1:45.988Q
2.335 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:46.080Q
3.620 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR1:46.276
4.2102 GORHOCZKY Bettina  MTK1:51.730
5.582 Lieve WILLEMSEN  IHCL1:52.270
6.1167 Veronica BERNARDO  UGP1:52.286
 Race 250, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.418 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR1:49.870Q
2.344 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:50.884Q
3.236 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV1:51.932 
4.1122 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:51.961
5.5168 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP1:55.853
 Race 251, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.460 NAGY Reka  FTC1:48.878Q
2.2184 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS1:49.000Q
3.1146 Emilie FRANSEN  STH1:49.854
4.522 Serena COLA  BOR1:51.747
5.381 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL1:52.866
 Race 252, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.479 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL1:46.340Q
2.2161 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL1:46.675Q
3.3133 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB1:51.365
4.523 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR1:51.910
5.195 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC1:56.162
 Race 253, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.591 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB1:47.227Q
2.419 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR1:48.523Q
3.3179 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT1:48.687
4.287 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ1:51.897
5.196 Tija SCHÄFER  MERC2:01.311
 Race 254, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4173 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:45.295Q
2.521 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR1:46.505Q
3.3180 Beatrice PAGLIA  VGT1:47.420
4.267 Britt POST  HVHW1:47.567
5.1143 Jade VAN DE REST  STB1:51.467
 Race 255, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.559 MOLNáR Réka  FTC1:50.537Q
2.2112 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP1:51.780Q
3.352 Alessia MIELKE  EVD1:51.921 
4.4123 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT1:52.471
178 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCLDNS
 Race 256, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.480 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL1:48.176Q
2.537 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV1:48.270Q
3.2166 Martina GIAVI  UGP1:50.174
4.1142 Bregje BOGERS  STB1:50.274
5.345 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:50.516
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Women Junior C
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 267, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB1:49.061Q
2.360 NAGY Reka  FTC1:50.017 
3.237 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV1:50.923
4.544 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:51.199
5.4166 Martina GIAVI  UGP1:51.253
 Race 268, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL1:42.379Q
2.2100 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK1:42.504 
3.418 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR1:42.752
4.5112 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP1:44.068
5.3146 Emilie FRANSEN  STH1:44.156
 Race 269, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.559 MOLNáR Réka  FTC1:46.857Q
2.220 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR1:48.171 
3.4179 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT1:48.871
4.3161 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL2:01.945ADV
1141 Famke BOGERS  STBP
 Race 270, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1173 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:43.511Q
2.321 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR1:44.582 
3.235 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:46.103
4.5178 Viola COMBA  VGT1:46.198
5.4180 Beatrice PAGLIA  VGT1:46.821
 Race 271, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.280 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL1:45.758Q
2.4184 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS1:45.868 
3.151 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  EVD1:45.914
4.319 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR1:46.756
5.5133 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB1:52.330
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Women Junior C
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 295, Group 3     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1142 Bregje BOGERS  STB
245 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR
3143 Jade VAN DE REST  STB
4102 GORHOCZKY Bettina  MTK
 Race 296, Group 3     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
123 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR
2122 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT
3168 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP
495 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC
5141 Famke BOGERS  STB
 Race 297, Group 3     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
187 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ
236 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV
3123 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT
481 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL
596 Tija SCHÄFER  MERC
 Race 298, Group 3     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
167 Britt POST  HVHW
222 Serena COLA  BOR
382 Lieve WILLEMSEN  IHCL
4167 Veronica BERNARDO  UGP
5151 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 299, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
118 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR
2146 Emilie FRANSEN  STH
319 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR
437 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV
5133 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB
 Race 300, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1112 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP
2180 Beatrice PAGLIA  VGT
3179 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT
460 NAGY Reka  FTC?
5166 Martina GIAVI  UGP
 Race 301, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
151 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  EVD
235 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV
3178 Viola COMBA  VGT
444 Frida KISSMANN  ETR
552 Alessia MIELKE  EVD
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 302, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
179 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL
2184 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS 
359 MOLNáR Réka  FTC
420 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR 
591 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB
 Race 303, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1100 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK 
2173 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO
321 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR 
480 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL
5161 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Women Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.59 MOLNáR Réka  FTC1341|1|1|11:41.138
2.173 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO2211|1|1|21:41.282
3.80 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL3131|1|2|31:42.082
4.91 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB481|1|3|41:42.222
5.79 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL551|1|2|51:42.349
  Final, Group 2
6.51 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  EVD131|3|1|11:44.064
7.184 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS222|2|5|21:43.401
8.20 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR313|2|4|31:42.639
9.21 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR42|2|3|41:44.582
10.161 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL52|4|4|51:46.675
  Final, Group 3
11.18 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR11|3|1|11:42.752
12.178 Viola COMBA  VGT23|4|2|21:44.174
13.100 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK32|2|5|31:42.504
14.19 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR42|4|2|41:46.732
15.179 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT53|3|1|51:48.687
  Final, Group 4
16.35 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV12|3|3|11:44.364
17.146 Emilie FRANSEN  STH23|5|3|21:44.156
18.37 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV32|3|4|31:47.353
19.180 Beatrice PAGLIA  VGT43|5|3|41:46.821
20.166 Martina GIAVI  UGP53|5|2|51:49.237
  Final, Group 5
21.60 NAGY Reka  FTC11|2|5|11:46.896
22.44 Frida KISSMANN  ETR22|4|4|21:47.467
23.67 Britt POST  HVHW34|1|31:47.550
24.133 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB43|5|5|41:49.892
25.112 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP52|4|4|51:44.068
  Final, Group 6
26.141 Famke BOGERS  STB11|5|1|11:45.988
27.123 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT24|1|21:47.824
28.142 Bregje BOGERS  STB34|1|31:50.274
29.167 Veronica BERNARDO  UGP46|2|41:47.702
30.52 Alessia MIELKE  EVD53|5|51:51.921
  Final, Group 7
31.22 Serena COLA  BOR14|3|11:47.768
32.45 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR25|2|21:50.516
33.87 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ34|2|31:47.957
34.36 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV43|3|41:48.812
35.23 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR54|2|51:51.066
  Final, Group 8
36.82 Lieve WILLEMSEN  IHCL15|4|11:47.892
37.122 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT24|3|21:50.389
38.102 GORHOCZKY Bettina  MTK34|3|31:50.691
39.81 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL45|4|41:51.062
40.143 Jade VAN DE REST  STB55|4|51:51.407
  Final, Group 9
41.95 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC15|5|11:55.155
42.168 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP25|4|21:55.710
43.151 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU34|5|31:56.977
44.96 Tija SCHÄFER  MERC45|5|41:59.781


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer