Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Nienke KLOMPMAKER

Name: Nienke Klompmaker
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter27.88713/04/19Turnhout BELClosing Games
333 meter37.6523/12/19Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd Trias
500 meter51.54121/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1
777 meter1:22.44419/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NED
1000 meter1:46.03318/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2
1500 meter2:52.65708/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampWomen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 9th
18/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueDivisie F
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior C Women
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 metre: 18th,   1000 metre: 15th,   1500 metre: 26th
24/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Junioren Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentWomen junior C
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 9th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR C WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 10th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior C Women
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 metre: 11th,   1000 metre: 26th,   1500 metre: 7th
21/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Divisie E
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
18/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th
29/01/22Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
05/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 15th
11/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NEDJun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   1500 meter: 17th,   3000 M SF: 5th
19/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDMeisjes Junioren C
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 11th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
51.54121/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 2 
51.57005/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
51.62620/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDKwart Finales 
51.62906/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
51.68905/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Semi Final, Groep 1 
51.75821/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
51.81021/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
51.8530/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 1 
51.87720/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDHalve Finales 
51.92129/01/22Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTKwart Finales, Groep 1 
52.09520/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDFinale, B 
52.11805/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Final, Groep 2 
52.2830/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
52.35729/01/22Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTFinale, Groep 2 
52.58029/01/22Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTHalve Finales, Groep 1 
52.65108/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
52.88013/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
52.90013/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
52.91409/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
53.06309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
53.51912/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
53.66407/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
54.19507/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2 
54.21607/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:07.48406/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 4 
P30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 2 
 
777 meter
1:22.44419/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDHalve Finales 
1:23.01319/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDKwart Finales 
 
1000 meter
1:46.03318/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:47.76420/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDKwart Finales 
1:48.2130/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 2 
1:49.26218/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:50.21918/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:51.36705/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Final, Groep 3 
1:51.53205/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
1:51.96605/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:52.51106/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:53.48009/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:54.00118/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 2 
1:54.68705/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:55.91918/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:56.14205/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
1:56.79606/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:56.93614/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
2:04.75218/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Finale, Groep 1 
P13/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
P05/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Semi Final, Groep 1 
 
1500 meter
2:52.65708/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:57.0311/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NEDFinale, Groep 2 
3:01.34712/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
3:14.88512/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
3:15.07608/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
3:15.46308/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
 
2000 meter relay
3:22.66118/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team D: Nienke Klompmaker, Anne Schermer, Juul van der Zwaan, Kick Wessels)
3:38.43018/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 1 
(Team 17: Nienke Klompmaker, Pol Kruidering, Louisa Loman, Lena Scheepstra)
 
3000 meter relay
4:50.0011/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NEDFinale, Groep 1 
(TRL3: Sinne Brouwers, Mathys Faber, Nienke Klompmaker, Jurre Sybrandi)
4:59.30319/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDFinale, A 
(Trias - B: Sinne Brouwers, Nienke Klompmaker, Lena Scheepstra, Ilse Tuinstra)
5:07.97721/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(E2: Marit Damen, Wietse Hilarides, Nienke Klompmaker, Julie van Santen)
5:08.40729/01/22Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTFinale, Groep 1 
(FG1: Sanne Brinksma, Lars Dijck, Esther Drost, Nienke Klompmaker)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo