Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Emilie FRANSEN

Name: Emilie Fransen
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Club: Shorttrack Haarlem, Haarlem
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
500 meter53.36307/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
1000 meter1:47.40214/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)
1500 meter2:52.71908/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampWomen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 11th,   500 meter (2): 6th,   1000 meter: 11th
18/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupDivisie F
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior C Women
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 metre: 28th,   1000 metre: 22nd,   1500 metre: 18th
07/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Jun C+
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior C Women
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 metre: 28th,   1000 metre: 19th,   1500 metre: 17th
21/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Divisie F
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
53.36307/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
53.48413/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
53.79707/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 3 
53.91421/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
53.96507/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 2 
54.08121/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 2 
54.14007/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2 
54.35507/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
54.40309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
54.58413/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 7 
54.63909/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6Video
54.72508/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
55.18312/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
56.02507/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:16.09821/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
1:47.40214/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
1:48.46314/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:49.25710/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
1:49.70810/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:50.32913/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:50.56618/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:52.63606/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 3 
1:53.66318/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:54.00506/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 2 
1:56.93009/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:01.80318/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupFinale, Groep 2 
2:09.00406/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:52.71908/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:53.18008/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:57.34812/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
2:57.97112/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
3:05.20812/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
3:17.70708/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
 
2000 meter relay
3:19.09807/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(C-T2: Claretta Caravita, Emilie Fransen, Josephine Gowers, Joni Tersteeg)
YC18/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupFinale, Groep 1 
(Team 18: Emilie Fransen, Pien Kooijman, Ezra Loman, Heleen van den Nouland)
 
3000 meter relay
5:29.63121/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(F1: Emilie Fransen, Silke Kabel, Pol Kruidering, Nina Loman)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro