Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Kateryna SOLOVIOVA

Name: Kateryna Soloviova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2020/2021)
Home Country: Ukraine
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter24.38409/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)
333 meter35.46010/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)
500 meter53.10308/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:28.33325/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Junior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 30th,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 6th
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 5th
23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Junior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd
21/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)JUNIOR E GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 m: 1st,   333 m: 1st,   500 m: 1st
06/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenJunior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 5th
12/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Junior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2019/2020:
222 meter
24.38409/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
24.50207/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
24.91507/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
25.26522/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
25.38719/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
25.61308/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
25.69822/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
25.69924/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
25.77908/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
25.79323/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
25.84419/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
26.03018/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
26.11809/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
26.26819/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
 
333 meter
35.46010/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
35.59816/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
35.89216/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
36.14808/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
36.27608/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
36.78910/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
36.85620/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
37.18130/11/99Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
37.28423/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
37.57124/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
37.76525/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
37.85809/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
37.88216/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
38.09519/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
38.24715/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
38.87124/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
 
500 meter
53.10308/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
53.37327/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
53.50417/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
54.34812/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
54.35526/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
55.33821/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
55.38417/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
55.58708/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
55.90826/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
55.92427/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
55.96512/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Heats, Group 1 
56.22708/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
56.38823/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
56.58818/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
56.82316/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
56.92606/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
57.05421/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
57.68918/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
57.70123/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
57.96616/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:09.23906/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:28.33325/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:30.12615/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:31.72425/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:35.24015/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
P15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:47.75712/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
(Kharkov: Kateryna Moisieieva, Kateryna Soloviova, Yelyzaveta Soloviova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec