Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Nadine PAWASSERAT

Name: Nadine Pawasserat
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2023/2024)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Mannheimer ERC e.V., Mannheim
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter27.56906/10/18Turnhout BELOpening Games
333 meter34.89119/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
500 meter51.48210/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:21.89816/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1
1000 meter1:46.84120/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1500 meter2:56.02309/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 14th
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thWomen B/A/S
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 14th
14/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thMixte-Men JB - Women B A Se
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 mètres: 23rd,   1000 mètres: 23rd,   1500 mètres: 23rd
18/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2LG2
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter(1): 11th,   500 meter(2): 14th,   1000 meter: 14th
20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3LG4
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 15th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior-B
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 29th,   500 meter: 29th,   500 meter: 29th,   500 meter: 29th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 27th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen ABC
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 29th,   500 meter: 29th,   500 meter: 29th,   500 meter: 29th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 27th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior-A
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 29th,   500 meter: 29th,   500 meter: 29th,   500 meter: 29th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 27th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior-C
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 29th,   500 meter: 29th,   500 meter: 29th,   500 meter: 29th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 27th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior AB + Senior Women
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 m SF: 13th,   1500 m SF: 13th,   1500 m SF: 13th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior B Women
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 m SF: 13th,   1500 m SF: 13th,   1500 m SF: 13th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior A + Senior Women
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 m SF: 13th,   1500 m SF: 13th,   1500 m SF: 13th

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
36.26118/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
37.89218/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
 
500 meter
52.69005/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
52.97920/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
53.63405/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.68816/12/23Mannheim GERVereinswettkampf MERCHeats, Group 1 
53.69919/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
53.82120/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.94419/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 4 
54.06018/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 3 
54.06105/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 4 
54.32024/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 7 
54.45224/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
54.66420/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
55.02624/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
55.37819/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
55.68614/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe E 
56.62714/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
57.17830/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:09.88831/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:25.35421/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:26.32818/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
1:26.57221/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:26.60118/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.67721/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 4 
 
1000 meter
1:53.51125/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 6 
1:55.04320/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:55.25325/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:55.32404/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 5 
1:56.37504/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
1:56.41220/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:56.56515/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe E 
1:57.07415/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:57.43104/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:57.89118/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 4 
1:58.58020/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
2:00.03830/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 4Video
2:00.10430/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:05.19224/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:06.91330/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
3:01.09025/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 4 
3:12.73514/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe D 
3:13.05914/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
3:15.15231/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 2Video
 
3000 meter relay
YC19/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(ECK: Alina Gzuk, Nadine Pawasserat, Katharine Röskenbleck, Jette Tchon)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Web-TV
Skate-Tec