Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 December 2022
 
Heats 500 meter Women Junior C
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 78, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO48.220Q
2.320 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV51.569Q
3.287 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT51.630
4.568 GROHOCZKY Bettina  MTK52.846
5.4106 Iben KOEN  STG52.961
 Race 79, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1141 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS49.676Q
2.27 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR51.151Q
3.4102 Luka STERK  STB51.913
4.5108 Emilie FRANSEN  STH51.983
5.355 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL52.741
 Race 80, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV49.218Q
2.267 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK49.351Q
3.431 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR52.169
4.3104 Bregje BOGERS  STB53.445
 Race 81, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2142 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS50.068Q
2.152 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL50.120Q
3.38 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR50.216
4.421 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV50.364
 Race 82, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL50.520Q
2.26 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR50.910Q
3.366 TOTH Liza Emma  MTK51.034
4.486 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT52.180
5.562 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC52.720
 Race 83, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL50.142Q
2.2130 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL50.246Q
3.438 Alessia MIELKE  EVD50.646
4.395 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB53.154
5.5116 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU53.548
 Race 84, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR50.367Q
2.422 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV52.128Q
3.2103 Famke BOGERS  STB-    ADV
330 Frida KISSMANN  ETRP
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Women Junior C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 94, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.253 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL49.732Q
2.1142 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS49.854Q
3.5103 Famke BOGERS  STB50.222 
4.420 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV50.356
5.37 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR50.562
 Race 95, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV49.149Q
2.3130 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL49.176Q
3.454 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL49.229
4.28 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR49.772
5.587 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT52.252
 Race 96, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1141 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS48.969Q
2.25 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR49.077Q
3.36 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR49.634 
4.522 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV51.312
5.4102 Luka STERK  STB52.338
 Race 97, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO48.075Q
2.352 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL49.925Q
3.267 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK49.939
4.438 Alessia MIELKE  EVD50.277
5.566 TOTH Liza Emma  MTK50.475
 
Semi Final 500 meter Women Junior C
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 162, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Emilie FRANSEN  STH51.405Q
2.286 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT51.601
3.355 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL52.097
4.4106 Iben KOEN  STG52.254
 Race 163, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV50.138Q
2.262 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC51.482 
3.368 GROHOCZKY Bettina  MTK52.126
4.4116 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU53.544
 Race 164, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.430 Frida KISSMANN  ETR50.961Q
2.295 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB51.204
3.131 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR51.214
4.3104 Bregje BOGERS  STB52.926
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 165, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.267 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK50.361Q
2.366 TOTH Liza Emma  MTK50.473Q
3.422 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV50.704 
4.587 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT51.375
5.18 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR-    
 Race 166, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Famke BOGERS  STB50.271Q
2.47 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR50.330Q
3.320 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV50.369
4.238 Alessia MIELKE  EVD50.681
5.5102 Luka STERK  STB51.792
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 167, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR47.614Q
2.1136 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO47.716Q
3.453 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL48.586
4.354 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL48.700
5.552 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL50.866
 Race 168, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1141 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS48.831Q
2.237 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV49.048Q
3.5142 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS50.175 
4.3130 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL1:03.127
5.46 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR1:03.739
 
Final 500 meter Women Junior C
 Race 178, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Bregje BOGERS  STB53.935
2.2116 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU54.157
 Race 179, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR51.844
2.286 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT51.948
3.468 GROHOCZKY Bettina  MTK52.580
4.355 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL52.599
5.5106 Iben KOEN  STG53.903
 Race 180, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV50.167
2.230 Frida KISSMANN  ETR50.242
3.4108 Emilie FRANSEN  STH50.992
4.562 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC51.802
5.395 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB51.881
 Race 181, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.222 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV50.938
2.387 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT52.509
3.4102 Luka STERK  STB52.642
4.138 Alessia MIELKE  EVD-    
58 Nicole BERTOLINA  BORP
 Race 182, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.367 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK50.373
2.1103 Famke BOGERS  STB50.469
3.27 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR50.577
4.566 TOTH Liza Emma  MTK50.705
5.420 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV50.829
 Race 183, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL49.8053
2.2142 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS49.8992 
3.352 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL49.9411
4.4130 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL50.019
5.56 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR53.149
 Race 184, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2136 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO47.77334
2.15 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR47.87521
3.537 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV48.50513
4.4141 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS48.6268
5.353 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL48.6855 
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Women Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.136 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1341|1|2|147.716
2.5 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR2211|2|1|247.614
3.37 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV3131|1|2|348.505
4.141 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS481|1|1|448.626
5.53 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL551|1|3|548.586
  Final, Group 2
6.54 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL131|3|4|148.700
7.142 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS221|2|3|249.854
8.52 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL312|2|5|349.925
9.130 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL42|2|4|449.176
10.6 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR52|3|5|549.634
  Final, Group 3
11.67 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK12|3|1|149.351
12.103 Famke BOGERS  STB23|3|1|250.222
13.7 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR32|5|2|350.330
14.66 TOTH Liza Emma  MTK43|5|2|450.473
15.20 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV52|4|3|550.356
  Final, Group 4
16.22 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV12|4|3|150.704
17.87 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT23|5|4|251.375
18.102 Luka STERK  STB33|5|5|351.792
19.38 Alessia MIELKE  EVD43|4|4|450.277
20.8 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR3|4|5|P49.772
  Final, Group 5
21.21 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV14|1|150.138
22.30 Frida KISSMANN  ETR2P|1|250.242
23.108 Emilie FRANSEN  STH34|1|350.992
24.62 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC45|2|451.482
25.95 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB54|2|551.204
  Final, Group 6
26.31 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR13|3|151.214
27.86 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT24|2|251.601
28.68 GROHOCZKY Bettina  MTK34|3|352.126
29.55 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL45|3|452.097
30.106 Iben KOEN  STG55|4|552.254
  Final, Group 7
31.104 Bregje BOGERS  STB14|4|152.926
32.116 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU25|4|253.544


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec