Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Rostock, Germany - 4-6 November 2022
 
Heats 1500 meter Women C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 12 skaters)
 Race 44, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7118 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO2:44.821Q
2.1125 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS2:44.937Q
3.242 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL2:44.989 
4.631 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV2:46.665
5.412 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV2:47.519
6.520 Frida KISSMANN  ETR2:47.641
7.392 Bregje BOGERS  STB2:53.477
 Race 45, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.343 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL2:50.249Q
2.4114 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL2:50.365Q
3.196 Emilie FRANSEN  STH2:50.528 
4.632 Alessia MIELKE  EVD2:53.698
5.293 Jade VAN DE REST  STB2:53.755
6.573 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT2:55.906
 Race 46, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL2:49.842Q
2.5124 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS2:49.971Q
3.490 Luka STERK  STB2:52.700 
4.621 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR2:52.940
5.210 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV-    
6.333 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVDP
 Race 47, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Famke BOGERS  STB2:49.297Q
2.511 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV2:52.173Q
3.649 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ2:52.975 
4.382 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB2:59.905
5.445 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL3:08.575
6.272 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT3:48.427
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Women C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 53, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV2:47.807Q
2.212 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV2:47.885Q
3.733 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD2:48.162 
4.320 Frida KISSMANN  ETR2:48.229
5.610 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV2:49.695
6.492 Bregje BOGERS  STB2:53.495
7.582 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB2:57.411
 Race 54, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.232 Alessia MIELKE  EVD2:52.903Q
2.545 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL2:53.117Q
3.121 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR2:53.607 
4.393 Jade VAN DE REST  STB2:53.672
5.473 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCTDNS
5.672 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCTDNS
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 55, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.342 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL2:44.537Q
2.2125 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS2:44.867Q
3.443 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL2:46.139ADV
4.649 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ2:53.416
5.511 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV2:53.988
6.1118 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USOP
 Race 56, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4114 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL2:44.922Q
2.244 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL2:45.063Q
3.191 Famke BOGERS  STB2:45.270 
4.3124 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS2:45.563
5.690 Luka STERK  STB2:50.800
6.596 Emilie FRANSEN  STH2:51.049
 
Final 1500 meter Women C
 Race 62, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Frida KISSMANN  ETR2:54.417
2.210 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV2:54.763
3.392 Bregje BOGERS  STB2:55.433
4.493 Jade VAN DE REST  STB2:56.031
5.582 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB2:58.841
 Race 63, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6118 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO2:45.307
2.112 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV2:46.575
3.445 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL2:46.703
4.332 Alessia MIELKE  EVD2:53.073
5.521 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR2:59.603
6.233 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD3:20.149
 Race 64, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS2:46.9142
2.496 Emilie FRANSEN  STH2:47.0321
3.231 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV2:47.294
4.390 Luka STERK  STB2:51.026
5.611 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV2:51.432
6.549 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ3:34.009
 Race 65, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2125 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS2:46.70934
2.142 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL2:47.20021
3.444 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL2:47.28213
4.591 Famke BOGERS  STB2:49.3608 
5.3114 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL2:49.6865
6.643 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCLP3 
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Women C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.125 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS1342|2|12:44.867
2.42 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL2213|1|22:44.537
3.44 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL3131|2|32:45.063
4.91 Famke BOGERS  STB481|3|42:45.270
5.114 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL552|1|52:44.922
6.43 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL31|3|P2:46.139
  Final, Group 2
7.124 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS122|4|12:45.563
8.96 Emilie FRANSEN  STH213|6|22:47.032
9.31 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV34|1|32:46.665
10.90 Luka STERK  STB43|5|42:50.800
11.11 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV52|5|52:51.432
12.49 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ63|4|62:52.975
  Final, Group 3
13.118 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO11|P|12:44.821
14.12 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV25|2|22:46.575
15.45 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL35|2|32:46.703
16.32 Alessia MIELKE  EVD44|1|42:52.903
17.21 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR54|3|52:52.940
18.33 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD6P|3|62:48.162
  Final, Group 4
19.20 Frida KISSMANN  ETR16|4|12:47.641
20.10 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV25|5|22:49.695
21.92 Bregje BOGERS  STB37|6|32:53.477
22.93 Jade VAN DE REST  STB45|4|42:53.672
23.82 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB54|7|52:57.411
  Semi Final, Group 2
24.73 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCTP6|P2:55.906
25.72 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCTP6|P3:48.427


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV