Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-2 / JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 29-31 October 2021
Distance Classification 1500 meter Men Junior Challenge
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
47
Jenning DE BOO
NED
1
34
1|1
2:24.081
2.
23
Etienne BASTIER
FRA
2
21
1|2
2:23.242
3.
54
Bas VAN DER VALK
NED
3
13
1|3
2:24.826
4.
60
Davide OSS CHEMPER
ITA
4
8
2|4
2:22.402
5.
34
MAJOR Dominik
HUN
5
5
1|5
2:36.736
6.
36
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
HUN
1
2|P
2:23.832
7.
35
CSIZMADIA Mark
HUN
P
1
1|P
2:21.444
Final, Group 2
8.
118
Idse VAN BENTHUM
NED
1
1
2|1
2:24.815
9.
58
Alessandro LOREGGIA
ITA
2
3|2
2:24.964
10.
55
Jari VAN POLEN
NED
3
2|3
2:24.846
11.
44
Mans BOSKAMP
NED
4
3|4
2:25.447
12.
24
Noah BUFFET
FRA
5
3|5
2:22.524
13.
42
Brian BOER
NED
6
3|6
2:27.150
14.
39
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
ITA
7
2|7
2:29.439
Final, Group 3
15.
27
Theo COLLINS
GBR
1
4|1
2:25.885
16.
119
Steijn KOOPS
NED
2
4|2
2:32.001
17.
33
Lukas KOBUCH
GER
3
4|3
2:34.100
18.
22
Gabriel VOLET
FRA
4
4|4
2:25.317
19.
120
Enzo PROOST
BEL
5
5|5
2:27.136
20.
57
Henk VAN ATTEN
NED
P
3|P
2:44.447
21.
46
Ted DALRYMPLE
NED
P
4|P
2:24.816
Final, Group 4
22.
43
Niels BERGSMA
NED
1
5|1
2:38.598
23.
117
Jeroen WILHELM
NED
2
5|2
2:27.429
24.
21
Warre NOIRON
BEL
3
5|3
2:28.970
25.
32
Clemens PFROPPER
GER
4
6|4
2:29.714
26.
26
Louis MOUHOT
FRA
5
6|5
2:27.348
27.
90
Brandon JAHN
GER
6
6|6
2:29.742
28.
48
Thijmen KOESTAL
NED
7
5|7
2:41.474
Final, Group 5
29.
50
Daan KOS
NED
1
|NS|1
2:41.946
30.
41
Lorenzo PREVITALI
ITA
2
|NS|2
2:42.096
31.
45
Chris BRIJDER
NED
3
6|3
2:43.522
32.
25
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
FRA
4
6|4
2:43.552
33.
30
Samuel FÜSSINGER
GER
5
7|5
2:28.663
34.
37
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
HUN
6
7|6
2:30.576
35.
28
Till SCHÄFER
GER
7
7|7
2:48.358
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters