Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 / JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 29-31 October 2021
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Women Junior B
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.41 Federica COLA  BOR2:45.228Q
2.314 Enni WIELSCH  MERC2:46.646 
3.18 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR2:46.766
4.24 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV2:48.300
5.53 Lola SUPIOT  CST2:48.834
6.612 Blanche CARDINAL TREMBLAY  HVHW2:57.204
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.39 Katharina ULRICH  ECK2:52.041Q
2.424 Suze KINGMA  TRL2:52.783 
3.119 Sophie WIBMER  SLI2:53.078
4.221 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU2:56.705
5.515 Lou DUPUIS  RPV2:58.786
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.613 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL2:40.376Q
2.428 Berenice COMBY  USO2:40.476
3.316 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS2:42.314
4.16 Helene PENSKY  ETR2:46.432
5.227 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRL2:46.884
563 Irene VILLANI  CPPP
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.325 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL2:42.552Q
2.418 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI2:42.894
3.110 Robin KEPPELS  GO2:43.896
4.223 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK2:43.998
5.57 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR2:53.558
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.62 Margherita BETTI  CPP3:01.077Q
2.222 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK3:01.107 
3.420 Heleen VAN DEN NOULAND  STA3:03.530
4.317 Natascha LINDENSKOV  SKS3:28.451ADV
5.526 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL3:42.630
15 Franziska ZANDER  ETRP
 
Final 1500 meter Women Junior B
 Race 17, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.763 Irene VILLANI  CPP2:52.140 
2.415 Lou DUPUIS  RPV2:52.850
3.13 Lola SUPIOT  CST2:53.286
4.526 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL2:55.668
5.312 Blanche CARDINAL TREMBLAY  HVHW2:56.044
6.65 Franziska ZANDER  ETR2:57.682
27 Silja GUSTAVS  ETRP
 Race 18, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 Helene PENSKY  ETR2:45.784 
2.123 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK2:45.928
3.720 Heleen VAN DEN NOULAND  STA2:47.922
4.327 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRL3:32.230
519 Sophie WIBMER  SLIP
621 Luna VAN POLEN  SVUP
44 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJVYC
 Race 19, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.624 Suze KINGMA  TRL2:37.5021 
2.310 Robin KEPPELS  GO2:40.021
3.58 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR2:41.473
4.116 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS2:42.935
5.218 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI3:00.464
6.414 Enni WIELSCH  MERC-    
722 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKKP
 Race 20, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.59 Katharina ULRICH  ECK2:38.64634 
2.717 Natascha LINDENSKOV  SKS2:46.05021
3.113 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL2:56.52413
4.228 Berenice COMBY  USO3:00.4788
5.41 Federica COLA  BOR3:03.2065
325 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRLP1
62 Margherita BETTI  CPPP1
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Women Junior B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.9 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1341|12:38.646
2.17 Natascha LINDENSKOV  SKS2214|22:46.050
3.13 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL3131|32:40.376
4.28 Berenice COMBY  USO482|42:40.476
5.1 Federica COLA  BOR551|52:45.228
6.25 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRLP11|P2:42.552
7.2 Margherita BETTI  CPPP11|P3:01.077
  Final, Group 2
8.24 Suze KINGMA  TRL112|12:37.502
9.10 Robin KEPPELS  GO23|22:40.021
10.8 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR33|32:41.473
11.16 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS43|42:42.314
12.18 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI52|52:42.894
13.14 Enni WIELSCH  MERC62|62:46.646
14.22 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKKP2|P3:01.107
  Final, Group 3
15.6 Helene PENSKY  ETR14|12:45.784
16.23 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK24|22:43.998
17.20 Heleen VAN DEN NOULAND  STA33|32:47.922
18.27 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRL45|42:46.884
19.19 Sophie WIBMER  SLIP3|P2:53.078
20.21 Luna VAN POLEN  SVUP4|P2:56.705
  Final, Group 4
22.63 Irene VILLANI  CPP1|NS|12:52.140
23.15 Lou DUPUIS  RPV25|22:52.850
24.3 Lola SUPIOT  CST35|32:48.834
25.26 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL45|42:55.668
26.12 Blanche CARDINAL TREMBLAY  HVHW56|52:56.044
27.5 Franziska ZANDER  ETR6|NS|62:57.682
28.7 Silja GUSTAVS  ETRP5|P2:53.558
  Final, Group 3
4 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJVYC4|YC2:48.300


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports