Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Katherine RÖSKENBLECK

Name: Katherine Röskenbleck
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: SLIC München, München
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter29.14523/01/16Grafing GERBayrische Meisterschaft 2016
333 meter33.61515/08/20Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development Camp
500 meter48.27714/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021
777 meter1:16.41521/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland Cup
1000 meter1:38.82620/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland Cup
1500 meter2:41.90712/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
14/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021DIVISION 1
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 m: 4th,   777 m: 4th,   1000 m: 4th
16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 11th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 12th
20/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupLG1
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 19th,   777 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 18th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
48.27714/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Quarter Final, Group 1 
48.96914/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Final, Group 1 
49.27820/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
49.29030/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 2 
49.34229/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
49.42714/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Heats, Group 1 
49.88020/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.48116/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
50.59829/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.89116/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 4 
51.25516/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.32620/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:16.41521/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:16.96615/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Semi Final, Group 1 
1:17.17015/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:17.58621/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
1:18.81821/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:19.99315/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:38.82620/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.86614/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Final, Group 1 
1:38.90220/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
1:40.07131/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 2 
1:40.98230/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
1:41.19914/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:42.22330/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.78217/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:42.80020/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:47.06417/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 4 
1:50.46417/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:42.89429/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
2:44.70716/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
2:46.74716/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
3:00.46429/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 2 
 
3000 meter relay
4:34.31416/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 2: David Huber, Brandon Jahn, Katherine Röskenbleck, Bent Schoob)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports