Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Enni WIELSCH

Name: Enni Wielsch
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Mannheimer ERC e.V., Mannheim
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter25.05904/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summer Camp Trophy
333 meter34.64820/10/21Mannheim GERVereinswettkampf MERC
500 meter48.52101/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi
777 meter1:18.49317/02/19Dresden GER3. Deutschland Cup
1000 meter1:39.99001/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3
1500 meter2:37.23301/12/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup
3000 meter6:01.37719/09/22Oslo NOROSK Open International

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
02/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thWomen JB-JA-Se Men JB
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter1: 8th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 8th,   1500 m SF: 12th
16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 17th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 13th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR B WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 12th

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
34.64820/10/21Mannheim GERVereinswettkampf MERCHeats, Group 1 
 
500 meter
49.72829/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
50.89702/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.91830/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 3 
51.06802/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
51.12416/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.27916/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
51.32402/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 2 
51.41916/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 4 
P05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:23.02720/10/21Mannheim GERVereinswettkampf MERCHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:40.16731/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 2 
1:40.41906/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:41.34730/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
1:43.51517/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:43.53303/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 2 
1:43.83230/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.63802/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.76117/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 4 
1:48.08017/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:52.17803/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
2:13.24606/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:38.71205/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:39.27305/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:44.80905/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
2:46.47116/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
2:46.64629/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
2:47.96602/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
2:50.86103/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 2 
2:53.60202/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 2 
P16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:35.46316/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 1: Samuel Füssinger, Wilhelm Friedrich Harder, Theodor Häupl, Enni Wielsch)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport